Colombia Oro y Paz

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Sky 20u49'03"
2 Movistar Team + 8"
3 Education First-Cannondal... + 11"
4 Team Sky + 12"
5 Education First-Cannondal... + 43"
6 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 45"
7 Quick Step Floors + 50"
8 Bicicletas Strongman + 1'10"
9 Orgullo Paisa + 1'12"
10 Quick Step Floors + 1'18"
11 Orgullo Paisa + 1'26"
12 Trek-Segafredo + 1'46"
13 EPM
14 GW Shimano + 1'51"
15 Manzana Postobon Team + 1'52"
16 EPM + 1'53"
17 Medellin - Inder + 1'54"
18 Education First-Cannondal... + 1'55"
19 EPM + 1'58"
20 Team Sky + 2'02"
21 EPM + 2'18"
22 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho... + 2'39"
23 Movistar Team + 2'40"
24 Manzana Postobon Team + 3'14"
25 Team Illuminate + 3'49"
26 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 3'51"
27 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1... + 3'52"
28 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 3'53"
29 Orgullo Paisa + 3'56"
30 EPM + 4'13"
31 Bardiani CSF + 4'14"
32 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro... + 4'17"
33 UAE Team Emirates
34 Bicicletas Strongman + 4'58"
35 Medellin - Inder + 5'46"
36 Movistar Team + 5'53"
37 Burgos BH + 6'07"
38 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro... + 6'08"
39 Medellin - Inder
40 GW Shimano + 6'40"
41 Israel Cycling Academy + 6'42"
42 Manzana Postobon Team + 7'04"
43 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 7'12"
44 Bicicletas Strongman + 7'45"
45 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro... + 7'54"
46 Orgullo Paisa + 7'55"
47 GW Shimano + 8'35"
48 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 10'27"
49 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro... + 10'59"
50 Movistar Team + 11'26"
51 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro... + 12'07"
52 Team Sky + 12'19"
53 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 12'38"
54 Burgos BH + 12'55"
55 EPM + 12'59"
56 Team Sky + 13'55"
57 Agrupacion Virgen De Fati... + 14'31"
58 Team Illuminate + 15'12"
59 Education First-Cannondal... + 16'43"
60 Israel Cycling Academy + 16'44"
61 Israel Cycling Academy + 16'48"
62 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 16'49"
63 GW Shimano + 17'05"
64 Bardiani CSF
65 Education First-Cannondal... + 17'10"
66 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 17'21"
67 Medellin - Inder + 17'38"
68 Bicicletas Strongman + 18'40"
69 Orgullo Paisa + 18'42"
70 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 19'02"
71 Medellin - Inder + 19'06"
72 GW Shimano + 19'24"
73 Manzana Postobon Team + 19'55"
74 Team Illuminate + 20'34"
75 Israel Cycling Academy + 21'18"
76 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 21'47"
77 Team Sky + 21'51"
78 Manzana Postobon Team + 23'25"
79 Movistar Team + 24'07"
80 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1... + 24'38"
81 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho... + 25'18"
82 Movistar Team + 25'24"
83 Team Illuminate + 25'45"
84 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 25'46"
85 Agrupacion Virgen De Fati... + 26'38"
86 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 27'08"
87 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega + 27'26"
88 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 27'31"
89 Education First-Cannondal... + 28'05"
90 Bardiani CSF + 30'09"
91 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho... + 30'35"
92 Quick Step Floors + 30'36"
93 Orgullo Paisa + 31'05"
94 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 33'02"
95 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1... + 34'23"
96 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 36'30"
97 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 36'45"
98 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 37'16"
99 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro... + 37'37"
100 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1... + 37'50"
101 Quick Step Floors + 38'28"
102 Burgos BH + 38'40"
103 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho... + 38'42"
104 Selectie - Colombië + 39'00"
105 Selectie - Italië + 39'30"
106 Burgos BH + 40'00"
107 Medellin - Inder + 40'19"
108 Bicicletas Strongman + 40'31"
109 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho... + 40'32"
110 Bicicletas Strongman + 40'40"
111 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 41'16"
112 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 41'44"
113 Manzana Postobon Team + 43'45"
114 Selectie - Italië + 44'35"
115 Quick Step Floors + 44'40"
116 Selectie - Colombië + 45'25"
117 UAE Team Emirates + 46'05"
118 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 46'39"
119 Burgos BH + 48'31"
120 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 48'38"
121 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 50'18"
122 Selectie - Italië + 50'28"
123 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho...
124 Selectie - Rusland + 50'51"
125 Selectie - Rusland + 52'05"
126 Bardiani CSF + 52'21"
127 Team Illuminate + 53'17"
128 Israel Cycling Academy + 53'47"
129 Selectie - Italië + 54'03"
130 Selectie - Italië + 54'13"
131 Burgos BH + 54'24"
132 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 57'35"
133 Selectie - Rusland + 58'50"
134 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1u04'44"
135 Bardiani CSF + 1u07'53"
136 Selectie - Rusland + 1u09'22"
137 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 1u12'11"
138 Selectie - Rusland + 1u29'26"