Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C... 4u13'06"
2 Nationale Selectie - Vene...
3 Casati NCG Perrel ASD
4 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo...
5 Gavardo Tecmor
6 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
7 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
8 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
9 A.S.D. V.C. Aran Cogem B....
10 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
11 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
12 GC Feralpi
13 Loborika
14 Team Aurora Named­M.I. Im...
15 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
16 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala...
17 A.S.D. V.C. Aran Cogem B....
18 Gavardo Tecmor
19 SC FWR Bata
20 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
21 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo...
22 GSC Viris Vigevano
23 Gavardo Tecmor
24 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
25 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
26 GC Feralpi
27 Meridiana - Kalev Chocola...
28 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
29 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
30 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
31 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
32 SC FWR Bata
33 GC Feralpi
34 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
35 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
36 Team Aurora Named­M.I. Im...
37 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala...
38 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
39 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
40 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
41 Team Schivardi Fiorenzo M...
42 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo...
43 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala... + 23"
44 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
45 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
46 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
47 Team Aurora Named­M.I. Im...
48 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
49 Team Aurora Named­M.I. Im... + 39"
50 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
51 GSC Viris Vigevano
52 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala...
53 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
54 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
55 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
56 G.S. Brunero Camel-Pedala...
57 Loborika
58 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
59 GSC Viris Vigevano
60 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
61 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
62 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
63 Sc Gerbi 1910 Asd
64 Loborika
65 Meridiana - Kalev Chocola...
66 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
67 Team Aurora Named­M.I. Im...
68 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
69 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
70 Gavardo Tecmor
71 Loborika
72 Team Schivardi Fiorenzo M...
73 A.S.D. V.C. Aran Cogem B....
74 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
75 Nationale Selectie - Arge...
76 Meridiana - Kalev Chocola...
77 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
78 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
79 Team Schivardi Fiorenzo M...
80 Team Schivardi Fiorenzo M...
81 Cyber Team
82 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
83 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo...
84 GC Feralpi
85 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo...
86 Loborika
87 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
88 Loborika
89 Nationale Selectie - Arge...