Rit 1B

Strzyzow - Krosno (87.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Metec-TKH Continental CT 1u55'09"
2 ActiveJet Team
3 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
4 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
5 Domin
6 Belgian Cycling Talents
7 Cibel
8 Whirlpool-Author
9 Kolss-BDC Team
10 Whirlpool-Author
11 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
12 Rietumu-Delfin
13 Lotto Soudal U23
14 Team Kuota-Lotto
15 Metec-TKH Continental CT
16 Wibatech Fuji
17 ISD Continental Team
18 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
19 Hincapie Racing Team
20 ISD Continental Team + 6"
21 Metec-TKH Continental CT
22 Vejus-TMF
23 Team Kuota-Lotto
24 ActiveJet Team
25 Telenet-Fidea
26 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
28 ActiveJet Team
29 Lotto Soudal U23
30 Telenet-Fidea
31 Belgian Cycling Talents
32 Wibatech Fuji
33 Domin
34 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
35 Lotto Soudal U23
36 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
37 Domin
38 Metec-TKH Continental CT
39 SKC Tufo Prostejov
40 ActiveJet Team
41 Domin
42 Selectie - Polen
43 ISD Continental Team
44 Telenet-Fidea
45 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
46 Kolss-BDC Team
47 Team Kuota-Lotto + 25"
48 ISD Continental Team + 58"
49 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'01"
50 AC Sparta Praha
51 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 1'03"
52 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
53 ISD Continental Team
54 Telenet-Fidea
55 SKC Tufo Prostejov
56 Rietumu-Delfin
57 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
58 Selectie - Polen
59 Team Kuota-Lotto
60 Telenet-Fidea
61 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska + 1'54"
62 Vejus-TMF + 2'01"
63 Whirlpool-Author
64 Selectie - Polen
65 SKC Tufo Prostejov
66 SKC Tufo Prostejov
67 Whirlpool-Author
68 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
69 Selectie - Letland
70 Domin
71 Selectie - Polen + 2'17"
72 Selectie - Polen
73 Whirlpool-Author
74 AC Sparta Praha
75 Vejus-TMF
76 SKC Tufo Prostejov
77 Selectie - Letland
78 Wibatech Fuji
79 Vejus-TMF + 2'27"
80 Wibatech Fuji + 2'29"
81 AC Sparta Praha
82 AC Sparta Praha
83 Metec-TKH Continental CT
84 ActiveJet Team
85 AC Sparta Praha
86 Domin
87 Kolss-BDC Team
88 Kolss-BDC Team
89 Vejus-TMF
90 ActiveJet Team
91 Whirlpool-Author
92 Selectie - Italië
93 AC Sparta Praha
94 Lotto Soudal U23 + 4'32"
95 Selectie - Polen
96 Selectie - Polen
97 Selectie - Polen + 6'58"
98 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska + 7'01"
99 Selectie - Polen + 7'34"
100 SKC Tufo Prostejov