Course de la Paix / Vredeskoers

  • -

Rit 1

Jesenik - Rymarov (122km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... 2u59'13"
2 Radenska Ljubljana
3 Cycling Academy Team
4 Coldeportes - Carlo + 9"
5 Radenska Ljubljana + 13"
6 Team Dukla Praha
7 UniEuro Wilier
8 Team Coloquick
9 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
10 Belgian Cycling Talents
11 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
12 Selectie - Italië
13 Rad-Net Rose Team
14 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
15 Bohemia Cycling Track Tea...
16 Rusvelo
17 VC Mendrisio - PL Valli
18 Selectie - Japan
19 Belgian Cycling Talents
20 Rabobank Development Team
21 Team Pala Fenice Franchin...
22 Team Joker
23 Team Coloquick
24 UniEuro Wilier
25 Rabobank Development Team
26 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
27 Selectie - Oekraine
28 AWT Greenway
29 Team Stuttgart
30 Belgian Cycling Talents
31 Selectie - Colombië
32 Itera-Katusha
33 AWT Greenway
34 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
35 Leopard Development Team
36 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
37 Team Stölting
38 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
39 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
40 Selectie - Colombië
41 Figros Cycling Team
42 Team Joker
43 SEG Racing
44 Colombia
45 CC Etupes Doubs
46 Team Coop-Oster Hus
47 Selectie - Argentinië
48 An Post-Chainreaction
49 Selectie - Italië
50 Selectie - Slovenië
51 AWT Greenway
52 ISD Continental Team
53 Selectie - Zwitserland
54 Selectie - Polen
55 CC Etupes Doubs
56 Selectie - Polen
57 SEG Racing
58 CT Pollentier
59 Vino 4-Ever
60 BMC Development Team
61 BMC Development Team
62 Leopard Development Team
63 Tirol Cycling Team
64 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
65 Amplatz-BMC
66 Team Trefor - Blue Water
67 Team Trefor - Blue Water
68 Selectie - Argentinië
69 Axeon Cycling Team
70 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
71 Team Coloquick
71 VC Mendrisio - PL Valli
73 Selectie - Kazachstan
74 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
75 Selectie - Tsjechië
76 Selectie - Kazachstan
77 Selectie - Argentinië
78 Team Pays de Dinan
79 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
80 Selectie - Rusland
81 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
82 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
83 Selectie - Rusland
84 Selectie - Kazachstan
85 Cyclingteam Join's - de R...
86 Itera-Katusha
87 BMC Development Team
88 Tirol Cycling Team
88 Selectie - Japan
90 Selectie - Oekraine
91 UniEuro Wilier
92 Team Colpack
93 Selectie - Slovakije
94 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
95 Selectie - Kazachstan
96 Leopard Development Team
97 BMC Development Team
98 Selectie - Kazachstan
99 Team Joker
100 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
101
102 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
103 Restore Cycling + 2'15"
104 Selectie - Japan + 2'25"
105 Team Stuttgart + 2'35"
106 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
107 Kemo Dukla Trencin
108 ISD Continental Team + 2'37"
109 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
110 Team Vorarlberg
111 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 13"
112 Team Joker
113 Radenska Ljubljana
114 ActiveJet Team
115 Selectie - Argentinië + 5'02"
116 Selectie - Argentinië + 5'03"
117 Selectie - Colombië + 5'06"
118 CK Banska Bystrica + 5'09"
119 VV Tooltime Préizerdaul
120 ISD Continental Team + 7'28"
121 Selectie - Japan
122 Selectie - Japan
123 Radenska Ljubljana + 13'25"
124 Selectie - Slovakije
125 Selectie - Japan
126 VV Tooltime Préizerdaul + 20'59"