Course de la Paix / Vredeskoers

  • -

Rit 2

Glucholazy - Praded (113.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... 3u02'04"
2 Belgian Cycling Talents + 2"
3 Team Joker + 7"
4 BMC Development Team
5 Rusvelo + 14"
6 Team Stölting
7 Itera-Katusha
8 Selectie - Oekraine
9 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
10 Team Joker + 18"
11 UniEuro Wilier + 19"
12 Team Joker
13 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
14 Leopard Development Team + 22"
15 Selectie - Zwitserland + 25"
16 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 26"
17 BMC Development Team + 30"
18 CC Etupes Doubs
19 Tirol Cycling Team + 32"
20 BMC Development Team
21 Radenska Ljubljana + 33"
22 Vino 4-Ever
23 BMC Development Team + 37"
24 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 42"
25 Coldeportes - Carlo + 46"
26 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'12"
27 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'23"
28 Colombia + 1'24"
29 Team Coloquick + 1'25"
30 Restore Cycling + 1'27"
31 AWT Greenway
32 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
33 Itera-Katusha
34 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'33"
35 Selectie - Italië + 1'54"
36 Team Pala Fenice Franchin... + 2'16"
37 Selectie - Colombië + 2'17"
38 Selectie - Kazachstan + 2'22"
39 Team Coloquick + 2'23"
40 Team Trefor - Blue Water
41 Selectie - Colombië + 2'26"
42 Rabobank Development Team + 2'27"
43 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
44 Team Pays de Dinan
45 ActiveJet Team + 2'35"
46 Figros Cycling Team + 2'45"
47 SEG Racing + 3'20"
48 SEG Racing
49 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
50 Cycling Academy Team + 3'31"
51 AWT Greenway
52 Team Stuttgart + 3'34"
53 Rabobank Development Team + 3'51"
54 ISD Continental Team
55 Amplatz-BMC + 4'04"
56 Tirol Cycling Team
57 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
58 Team Coop-Oster Hus
59 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
60 VV Tooltime Préizerdaul + 4'07"
61 VC Mendrisio - PL Valli
62 Selectie - Polen + 4'18"
63 AWT Greenway + 4'52"
64 CC Etupes Doubs
65 Selectie - Slovenië + 4'55"
66 Selectie - Kazachstan + 4'58"
67 Team Coloquick
68 Radenska Ljubljana
69 Selectie - Slovakije + 5'15"
70 Selectie - Japan + 6'55"
71 UniEuro Wilier + 6'56"
72 Selectie - Kazachstan
73 Team Trefor - Blue Water
74 Selectie - Polen + 7'54"
75 An Post-Chainreaction + 8'14"
76 VC Mendrisio - PL Valli + 8'38"
77 CT Pollentier
78 Belgian Cycling Talents
79 Team Dukla Praha
80 ISD Continental Team
81 Selectie - Kazachstan
82 Leopard Development Team + 9'30"
83 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
84 Selectie - Kazachstan + 9'45"
85 ISD Continental Team
86 Selectie - Oekraine
87 Selectie - Rusland
88 Cyclingteam Join's - de R... + 9'54"
89 Team Stuttgart + 10'14"
90 Selectie - Italië + 11'02"
91 Team Colpack
92 Selectie - Argentinië
93 UniEuro Wilier
94 Rad-Net Rose Team
95 Selectie - Argentinië + 11'15"
96 Selectie - Tsjechië + 11'46"
97 Selectie - Japan + 11'59"
98 Selectie - Japan + 12'34"
99 Selectie - Argentinië + 13'19"
100 Selectie - Rusland + 14'24"
101 Leopard Development Team + 15'40"
102 Selectie - Argentinië + 16'20"
103 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 16'22"
104 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
105 CK Banska Bystrica
106 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
107 Radenska Ljubljana + 16'35"
108 Selectie - Japan + 18'30"
109 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 18'52"
110 Selectie - Colombië
111 Selectie - Slovakije
112 Selectie - Japan
113 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
114 UniEuro Wilier
115 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
116 Bohemia Cycling Track Tea...
117 Radenska Ljubljana + 18'55"
118 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 19'08"
119 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 19'10"
120 Axeon Cycling Team
121 VV Tooltime Préizerdaul + 19'12"
122 Selectie - Japan + 19'33"
123 Team Vorarlberg + 20'35"
124 + 21'39"
125 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
126 Team Joker + 21'56"