Course de la Paix / Vredeskoers

  • -

Rit 3

Jesenik - Jesenik (160km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 BMC Development Team 3u57'30"
2 Team Joker
3 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
4 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
5 Team Stölting
6 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 6"
7 Radenska Ljubljana
8 Selectie - Oekraine
9 Belgian Cycling Talents
10 Team Joker
11 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
12 Leopard Development Team
13 Itera-Katusha + 9"
14 Selectie - Zwitserland + 13"
15 Team Joker
16 Rusvelo + 18"
17 Team Coloquick + 19"
18 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 24"
19 CC Etupes Doubs + 26"
20 Colombia
21 CC Etupes Doubs
22 BMC Development Team + 28"
23 Team Pays de Dinan + 30"
24 Vino 4-Ever + 33"
25 Selectie - Italië
26 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 38"
27 BMC Development Team + 46"
28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 48"
29 Team Stuttgart + 57"
30 AWT Greenway
31 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 59"
32 Restore Cycling
33 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 1'01"
34 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'11"
35 An Post-Chainreaction + 1'23"
36 SEG Racing + 1'37"
37 Rabobank Development Team
38 Axeon Cycling Team + 1'39"
39 AWT Greenway + 1'52"
40 Team Trefor - Blue Water
41 UniEuro Wilier + 2'12"
42 Belgian Cycling Talents + 2'15"
43 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 2'37"
44 Team Coloquick + 2'55"
45 Cycling Academy Team
46 Selectie - Colombië
47 Selectie - Rusland
48 VC Mendrisio - PL Valli
49 ActiveJet Team
50 Radenska Ljubljana
51 Leopard Development Team + 2'59"
52 Figros Cycling Team + 3'11"
53 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 3'13"
54 Belgian Cycling Talents + 3'38"
55 UniEuro Wilier
56 AWT Greenway
57 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
58 Selectie - Kazachstan
59 Team Pala Fenice Franchin...
60 Team Stuttgart + 3'46"
61 CT Pollentier
62 Selectie - Slovakije + 4'12"
63 Rad-Net Rose Team + 4'16"
64 Coldeportes - Carlo + 4'26"
65 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 5'22"
66 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 5'33"
67 Selectie - Kazachstan + 6'46"
68 Selectie - Colombië
69 Selectie - Tsjechië + 7'15"
70 Selectie - Kazachstan + 9'12"
71 Itera-Katusha + 10'20"
72 Team Colpack + 12'34"
73 Selectie - Italië
74 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
75 Selectie - Polen + 17'03"
76 VC Mendrisio - PL Valli + 19'01"
77 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
78 Leopard Development Team
79 VV Tooltime Préizerdaul
80 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
81 Radenska Ljubljana + 20'03"
82 Selectie - Slovenië
83 Tirol Cycling Team + 20'32"
84 Team Vorarlberg
85 Amplatz-BMC
86 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 20'34"
87 SEG Racing + 21'39"
88 Selectie - Polen + 23'19"
89 Bohemia Cycling Track Tea... + 25'30"
90 Cyclingteam Join's - de R...
91 Selectie - Rusland + 27'39"
92 Kemo Dukla Trencin
93 CK Banska Bystrica
94 ISD Continental Team
95 ISD Continental Team
96 Selectie - Japan
97 Selectie - Slovakije
98 Selectie - Japan
99 Selectie - Japan + 27'50"
100 Selectie - Japan + 27'59"
101 + 29'35"
102 Selectie - Japan + 29'57"
103 Selectie - Japan + 29'58"