Course de la Paix GP Jeseniky / Vredeskoers U23

  • -

Rit 2

Bruntal - Dlouhe Strane (139.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3u14'56"
2 Cycling Team Pollentier + 53"
3 Adria Mobil
4 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1'09"
5 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti + 1'21"
6 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 1'36"
7 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'38"
8 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 1'51"
9 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'07"
10 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
11 Selectie - Frankrijk
12 WSA KTM Graz
13 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 2'11"
14 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 2'15"
15 Radio Popular-Boavista + 2'35"
16 AG2R Citroën U23 + 2'49"
17 Selectie - Noorwegen + 4'01"
18 Lokosphinx + 4'03"
19 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 4'05"
21 Israel Cycling Academy + 4'09"
22 Equipo Kern Pharma + 4'17"
23 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 4'36"
24 Rad-Net Rose Team + 4'51"
25 A Block CT + 4'52"
26 Selectie - Zwitserland + 4'59"
27 Team Colpack Ballan + 5'05"
28 Selectie - Luxemburg
29 Elkov - Kasper + 5'11"
30 Efapel + 5'13"
31 Hagens Berman Axeon
32 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm + 5'17"
33 Team Colpack Ballan + 5'43"
34 Selectie - Frankrijk + 5'50"
35 Elkov - Kasper + 5'59"
36 Leopard Pro Cycling + 6'26"
37 Development Team DSM
38 Vino-Astana Motors + 6'41"
39 Selectie - Slovenië + 6'42"
40 Burgos BH + 8'10"
41 Home Solution - Soenens C... + 8'16"
42 SEG Racing Academy
43 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 8'25"
44 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 8'51"
45 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 9'02"
46 Selectie - Polen + 9'10"
47 Selectie - Portugal + 10'21"
48 Selectie - België + 11'17"
49 Lokosphinx + 12'25"
50 Zalf Euromobil Fior + 12'29"
51 Volkerwessels CT + 12'53"
52 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
53 Leopard Pro Cycling + 12'59"
54 Selectie - Polen + 13'13"
55 Vino-Astana Motors
56 Rad-Net Rose Team + 14'31"
57 Development Team DSM + 15'21"
58 WSA KTM Graz + 16'05"
59 Selectie - Frankrijk + 16'49"
60 Leopard Pro Cycling + 17'07"
61 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 17'11"
62 P & S Metalltechnik + 17'13"
63 Swiss Racing Academy + 17'58"
64 Euskaltel - Euskadi + 18'04"
65 Lokosphinx + 18'57"
66 Ampler Development Team + 19'14"
67 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 19'18"
68 Development Team DSM
69 SEG Racing Academy
70 Uno-X Dare Development Te... + 19'34"
71 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ...
72 LA.Aluminios + 20'07"
73 Selectie - Estland
74 Selectie - Zwitserland
75 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
76 Equipo Kern Pharma
77 Efapel
78 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 20'16"
79 Ampler Development Team + 20'26"
80 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
81 Selectie - Polen + 21'26"
82 Selectie - Denemarken + 22'50"
83 Beltrami tsa Tre Colli + 24'39"
84 Team Coloquick + 24'49"
85 Selectie - Slovakije + 28'55"
86 Lokosphinx
87 Adria Mobil + 29'32"
88 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
89 Selectie - Polen
90 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 30'13"
91 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 31'06"
92 Ampler Development Team
93 WSA KTM Graz
94 Groupama - FDJ