Course de la Paix GP Jeseniky / Vredeskoers U23

  • -

Proloog

Jesenik - Jesenik (3.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team 4'01"
2 Swiss Racing Academy + 6"
3 Selectie - Frankrijk + 7"
4 Selectie - Frankrijk + 9"
5 Jumbo Visma Development T...
6 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 10"
7 Lokosphinx
8 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 11"
9 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
10 Development Team DSM
11 Volkerwessels CT
12 SEG Racing Academy
13 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 12"
14 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
15 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 13"
16 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
17 A Block CT
18 Leopard Pro Cycling
19 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 14"
20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
21 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 16"
22 Euskaltel - Euskadi
23 Lokosphinx
24 Selectie - Frankrijk
25 Development Team DSM
26 Dukla Banska Bystrica
27 Ampler Development Team + 17"
28 Gazprom-Rusvelo
29 Groupama - FDJ
30 Leopard Pro Cycling
31 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
32 Rad-Net Rose Team
33 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
34 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 18"
35 Selectie - Noorwegen
36 Dukla Banska Bystrica
37 Team Colpack Ballan + 19"
38 Development Team DSM
39 Elkov - Kasper
40 Lokosphinx
41 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 20"
42 Elkov - Kasper
43 Ampler Development Team
44 SEG Racing Academy + 21"
45 Home Solution - Soenens C...
46 LA.Aluminios
47 Efapel
48 Selectie - Portugal
48 Kelly Simoldes Udo
49 Selectie - België
50 Team Coloquick + 22"
51 Equipo Kern Pharma
52 P & S Metalltechnik
53 Selectie - Zwitserland
54 Selectie - Zwitserland
55 Selectie - Polen
56 Burgos BH
57 Adria Mobil
58 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 23"
59 Swiss Racing Academy
60 Selectie - Denemarken
61 Swiss Racing Academy
62 Ampler Development Team
63 Rad-Net Rose Team + 24"
64 Lokosphinx
65 Team Colpack Ballan
66 Equipo Kern Pharma + 25"
67 SEG Racing Academy
68 Leopard Pro Cycling
69 Dukla Banska Bystrica
70 AG2R Citroën U23
71 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ...
72 Zalf Euromobil Fior
73 Israel Cycling Academy + 26"
74 Beltrami tsa Tre Colli
75 Hagens Berman Axeon
76 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
77 Selectie - Frankrijk + 27"
78 Lokosphinx
79 Selectie - Slovenië
80 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
81 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
82 Radio Popular-Boavista
83 Selectie - Estland + 28"
84 Adria Mobil
85 Selectie - Polen
86 Selectie - Polen + 29"
87 Selectie - Polen
88 Selectie - Luxemburg
89 WSA KTM Graz
90 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
91 Selectie - Slovakije + 30"
92 Leopard Pro Cycling
93 Vino-Astana Motors + 31"
94 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti + 32"
95 Cycling Team Pollentier
96 Selectie - Estland
97 Efapel
98 Selectie - Slovakije + 33"
99 Selectie - Luxemburg
101 Leopard Pro Cycling
102 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
103 WSA KTM Graz + 34"
104 Selectie - Polen
105 Vino-Astana Motors
106 Vino-Astana Motors
107 WSA KTM Graz + 35"
108 Vino-Astana Motors + 37"
109 Selectie - Kazachstan + 42"
110 Vino-Astana Motors + 50"
111 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 1'11"