Course de la Paix GP Jeseniky / Vredeskoers U23

  • -

Rit 1

Jesenik - Rymarov (130.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Development Team DSM 3u15'36"
2 SEG Racing Academy
3 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
4 Dukla Banska Bystrica
5 Selectie - Frankrijk
6 SEG Racing Academy
7 Volkerwessels CT
8 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
9 Team Colpack Ballan
10 Lokosphinx
11 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
12 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
13 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
14 Leopard Pro Cycling
15 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
16 Kon. Balen BC vzw
17 Euskaltel - Euskadi
18 AG2R Citroën U23
19 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
20 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ...
21 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
22 Elkov - Kasper
23 A Block CT
24 Selectie - Polen
25 LA.Aluminios
26 Home Solution - Soenens C...
27 Adria Mobil
28 Selectie - Zwitserland
29 Selectie - Zwitserland
30 Selectie - Polen
31 Beltrami tsa Tre Colli
33 Rad-Net Rose Team
34 Ampler Development Team
35 Team Colpack Ballan
36 Vino-Astana Motors
37 Hagens Berman Axeon
38 Israel Cycling Academy
39 Selectie - Frankrijk
40 Cycling Team Pollentier
41 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
42 Selectie - België
43 Swiss Racing Academy
44 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
45 Selectie - Noorwegen
46 Development Team DSM
47 Dukla Banska Bystrica
48 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
49 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
50 Leopard Pro Cycling
51 WSA KTM Graz
52 Radio Popular-Boavista
53 Adria Mobil
54 Leopard Pro Cycling
55 Ampler Development Team
56 Ampler Development Team
57 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
58 Vino-Astana Motors
59 Burgos BH
60 Leopard Pro Cycling
61 Selectie - Portugal
62 Selectie - Polen
63 WSA KTM Graz
64 Lokosphinx
65 Selectie - Kazachstan
66 Elkov - Kasper
67 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
68 Gazprom-Rusvelo
69 Vino-Astana Motors
70 Selectie - Slovenië
71 Efapel
72 Rad-Net Rose Team
73 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
74 Selectie - Estland
75 Jumbo Visma Development T...
76 Selectie - Polen
77 Groupama - FDJ
78 Development Team DSM
79 Efapel
80 Selectie - Denemarken
81 Zalf Euromobil Fior
82 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
83 Jumbo Visma Development T...
84 Selectie - Luxemburg
85 Selectie - Frankrijk
86 P & S Metalltechnik
87 Selectie - Frankrijk
88 Jumbo Visma Development T...
89 Lokosphinx + 3'03"
90 Leopard Pro Cycling
91 WSA KTM Graz + 3'32"
92 Vino-Astana Motors
93 Vino-Astana Motors + 3'55"
94 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 4'52"
95 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
96 Equipo Kern Pharma
97 Dukla Banska Bystrica
98 Selectie - Slovakije
99 SEG Racing Academy + 5'33"
100 Lokosphinx
101 Selectie - Estland + 5'34"
102 Equipo Kern Pharma + 6'46"
103 Selectie - Luxemburg + 6'49"
104 Selectie - Slovakije
105 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
106 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 6'53"
107 Team Coloquick + 9'47"
108 Selectie - Polen + 17'41"