Course de la Paix U23 / Vredeskoers U23

  • -

Rit 1

Jesenik - Rymarov (133km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... 3u11'53"
2 Rabobank Development Team
3 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
4 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
5 UCI Continental Center
6 EFC - Etixx
7 Selectie - Italië
8 Team Giant Scatto U23
9 Axeon-Hagens Berman
10 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
11 Astana City
12 Team Joker
13 Selectie - Italië
14 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
15 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
16 Selectie - Oekraine
17 Astana City
18 Selectie - Servië
19 Klein Constantia
20 UCI Continental Center
21 AC Sparta Praha
22 Adria Mobil
23 Klein Constantia
24 Selectie - Rusland
25 Klein Constantia
26 Selectie - Italië
27 BMC Development Team
28 Selectie - Zwitserland
29 Team Sparebanken Sør
30 UniEuro Wilier
31 UniEuro Wilier
32 Gazprom-Rusvelo
33 Selectie - Spanje
34 Team Sparebanken Sør
35 Klein Constantia
36 Tirol Cycling Team
37 Gazprom-Rusvelo
38 Color Code-Arden'Beef
39 Stölting Service Group
40 Astana City
41 LKT Team Brandenburg
42 Radenska - Ljubljana
43 Selectie - Macedonië
44 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
45 Astana City
46 Klein Constantia
47 Lotto Soudal U23
48 Selectie - Italië
49 Rad-Net Rose Team
50 EFC - Etixx
51 Selectie - Rusland
52 Selectie - Spanje
53 BMC Development Team
54 Radenska - Ljubljana
55 Axeon-Hagens Berman
56 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
57 CC Etupes Doubs
58 BMC Development Team
59 Rabobank Development Team
60 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
61 Team Wiggins
62 Rabobank Development Team
63 CC Etupes Doubs
64 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
65 Selectie - Tsjechië
66 Team Joker
67 Selectie - Tsjechië
68 Selectie - Zwitserland
69 Tirol Cycling Team
70 Team Coop-Oster Hus
71 Tirol Cycling Team
72 Lotto Soudal U23
73 Axeon-Hagens Berman
74 Rad-Net Rose Team
75 Gazprom-Rusvelo
76 Stölting Service Group
77 Team Wiggins
78 BMC Development Team
79 Tirol Cycling Team
80 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
81 Team Dukla Praha
82 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
83 Shimano Racing Team
84 Selectie - Japan
85 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
86 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
87 Selectie - Polen
88 Selectie - Tsjechië
89 UCI Continental Center
90 Metec-TKH Continental CT
91 Whirlpool-Author
92 Selectie - Polen
93 BMC Development Team + 23"
94 Astana City
95 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 30"
96 BMC Development Team + 54"
97 Selectie - Slovenië + 59"
98 Radenska - Ljubljana
99 Selectie - Japan + 59"
100 Selectie - Polen
101 Selectie - Oekraine
102 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
103 An Post-Chainreaction + 1'08"
104 Selectie - Spanje + 1'13"
105 Team Differdange - Losch + 1'35"
106 Selectie - Japan + 1'53"
107 Team Giant Scatto U23 + 2'50"
108 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
109 Team Coloquick-Cult
110 Beobank-Corendon
111 Whirlpool-Author
112 Astana City
113 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
114 Selectie - Japan
115 Vendée U
116 Whirlpool-Author
117 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego... + 6'05"
118 SAF Zeisseng
119 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 8'15"
120 Lizarte + 8'37"
121 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol
122 Selectie - Slovenië
123 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 8'42"
124 Selectie - Oekraine + 22'50"