Course de la Paix U23 / Vredeskoers U23

  • -

Rit 3

Jesenik - Jesenik (160km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lotto Soudal U23 3u53'27"
2 Team Joker + 3"
3 UniEuro Wilier
4 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
5 Axeon-Hagens Berman
6 Team Wiggins
7 Selectie - Italië
8 Selectie - Italië
9 BMC Development Team
10 Selectie - Rusland
11 UCI Continental Center
12 Klein Constantia
13 Lotto Soudal U23 + 9"
14 Team Giant Scatto U23
15 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 13"
16 Adria Mobil
17 Tirol Cycling Team + 15"
18 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 17"
19 Color Code-Arden'Beef + 21"
20 UniEuro Wilier + 23"
21 Tirol Cycling Team
22 Axeon-Hagens Berman
23 Klein Constantia
24 BMC Development Team + 27"
25 Astana City + 31"
26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 34"
27 UCI Continental Center
28 Selectie - Spanje + 36"
29 Tirol Cycling Team
30 Team Wiggins
31 BMC Development Team + 41"
32 Selectie - Spanje + 47"
33 BMC Development Team + 49"
34 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 51"
35 Selectie - Japan + 53"
36 EFC - Etixx + 1'01"
37 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'02"
38 Rabobank Development Team + 1'06"
39 BMC Development Team
40 Selectie - Polen
41 Astana City + 1'09"
42 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 1'17"
43 EFC - Etixx + 1'20"
44 Rad-Net Rose Team + 1'31"
45 UCI Continental Center + 1'38"
46 CC Etupes Doubs + 1'48"
47 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 2'28"
48 BMC Development Team + 2'46"
49 AC Sparta Praha
50 Selectie - Italië
51 Stölting Service Group + 3'01"
52 Klein Constantia
53 Team Sparebanken Sør + 3'14"
54 Selectie - Italië + 3'42"
55 Selectie - Oekraine
56 Rabobank Development Team + 4'25"
57 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
58 Astana City + 6'19"
59 Rabobank Development Team + 6'33"
60 Rad-Net Rose Team
61 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 6'41"
62 Shimano Racing Team
63 Selectie - Macedonië
64 Selectie - Spanje
65 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
66 Axeon-Hagens Berman
67 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
68 Team Giant Scatto U23
69 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
70 Selectie - Tsjechië
71 Lizarte
72 Tirol Cycling Team
73 Klein Constantia
74 Stölting Service Group
75 Metec-TKH Continental CT
76 Selectie - Tsjechië
77 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
78 Team Joker
79 Selectie - Zwitserland
80 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 6'58"
81 Radenska - Ljubljana + 7'12"
82 An Post-Chainreaction + 10'33"
83 Riwal Platform Cycling Te... + 11'05"
84 Selectie - Oekraine + 11'22"
85 Selectie - Zwitserland + 11'32"
86 Radenska - Ljubljana
87 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
88 CC Etupes Doubs + 11'40"
89 Selectie - Japan + 12'00"
90 Team Sparebanken Sør + 12'05"
91 Selectie - Polen + 18'14"
92 Selectie - Rusland + 19'39"
93 Selectie - Tsjechië + 19'50"
94 Klein Constantia
95 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 21'48"
96 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
97 Vendée U + 21'50"
98 LKT Team Brandenburg + 27'40"
99 Astana City + 28'15"
100 Astana City
101 Team Differdange - Losch + 28'50"
102 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 33'06"