Course de la Paix U23 / Vredeskoers U23

  • -

Rit 2

Krnov - Dlouhe Strane (123km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... 3u05'06"
2 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 7"
3 BMC Development Team + 8"
4 Selectie - Italië
5 Team Wiggins + 14"
6 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 19"
7 Lotto Soudal U23
8 Lotto Soudal U23
9 Klein Constantia
10 UniEuro Wilier
11 Selectie - Rusland + 28"
12 UniEuro Wilier + 35"
13 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 43"
14 Team Joker
15 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'25"
16 Adria Mobil + 1'56"
17 Team Sparebanken Sør + 2'03"
18 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
19 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
20 Selectie - Italië + 2'09"
21 Team Wiggins
22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'11"
23 Klein Constantia + 2'16"
24 Selectie - Japan + 2'20"
25 Selectie - Spanje + 2'28"
26 Rad-Net Rose Team + 2'31"
27 Selectie - Zwitserland + 2'46"
28 Color Code-Arden'Beef + 2'49"
29 Astana City
30 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'52"
31 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 3'11"
32 Rabobank Development Team + 3'22"
33 CC Etupes Doubs + 3'26"
34 Team Giant Scatto U23 + 3'29"
35 Klein Constantia + 3'34"
36 Selectie - Polen
37 Team Joker + 3'51"
38 BMC Development Team + 4'11"
39 UCI Continental Center
40 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 4'15"
41 Astana City + 4'38"
42 Tirol Cycling Team + 4'48"
43 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 4'59"
44 Selectie - Oekraine + 5'05"
45 Rabobank Development Team + 5'21"
46 Stölting Service Group
47 Shimano Racing Team + 5'32"
48 UCI Continental Center + 5'51"
49 Team Sparebanken Sør + 5'58"
50 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 6'08"
51 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
52 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 6'11"
53 AC Sparta Praha + 6'13"
54 EFC - Etixx + 6'33"
55 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 6'37"
56 UCI Continental Center + 6'54"
57 Selectie - Zwitserland + 7'17"
58 Selectie - Tsjechië + 7'46"
59 Selectie - Rusland + 8'08"
60 BMC Development Team + 8'44"
61 Tirol Cycling Team
62 CC Etupes Doubs + 8'48"
63 Astana City + 10'03"
64 Selectie - Italië + 10'40"
65 BMC Development Team
66 An Post-Chainreaction
67 Metec-TKH Continental CT
68 Rabobank Development Team
69 Radenska - Ljubljana + 11'59"
70 Selectie - Spanje + 12'33"
71 Selectie - Tsjechië + 13'24"
72 Riwal Platform Cycling Te... + 13'27"
73 Team Giant Scatto U23
74 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
75 BMC Development Team + 13'57"
76 BMC Development Team + 14'20"
77 Selectie - Spanje
78 Astana City + 14'48"
79 Rad-Net Rose Team + 15'01"
80 Team Coloquick-Cult
81 Klein Constantia
82 Selectie - Macedonië
83 Klein Constantia
84 Axeon-Hagens Berman
85 LKT Team Brandenburg
86 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
87 Stölting Service Group
88 Radenska - Ljubljana
89 Whirlpool-Author
90 Tirol Cycling Team
91 Lizarte
92 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
93 Whirlpool-Author + 15'19"
94 Selectie - Japan + 16'02"
95 Vendée U + 16'58"
96 Selectie - Tsjechië + 17'13"
97 EFC - Etixx + 18'53"
98 SAF Zeisseng + 18'54"
99 Selectie - Polen + 19'12"
100 Astana City + 19'39"
101 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
102 Selectie - Italië + 20'11"
103 Beobank-Corendon
104 Whirlpool-Author + 20'20"
105 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
106 Radenska - Ljubljana + 20'25"
107 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
108 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
109 Team Differdange - Losch + 20'48"
110 Selectie - Oekraine + 20'52"
111 Selectie - Polen + 22'42"
112 Team Dukla Praha + 23'34"
113 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego... + 24'55"
114 Selectie - Servië + 26'04"
115 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 26'43"
116 Selectie - Japan + 26'45"
117 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 27'44"
118 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol