Course de la Paix U23 / Vredeskoers U23

  • -

Rit 2

Krnov - Dlouhé Strané (151km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Belgian Cycling Talents 4u09'55"
3 Cycling Team Pollentier + 2"
4 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 5"
6 Metec-TKH Continental CT
7 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
8 Equipo Euskadi
9 Selectie - Italië
10 Swiss Racing Academy
11 Bardiani CSF + 41"
12 Development Team Sunweb + 1'25"
13 Selectie - Slovenië
14 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1'35"
15 Selectie - Spanje + 1'39"
16 Riwal Readynez CT + 1'48"
17 Astana City + 1'52"
18 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 1'56"
19 Selectie - Slovenië + 2'01"
20 Elkov-Author + 2'05"
21 Astana Pro Team + 2'18"
22 VC Rouen 76 + 2'20"
23 Herrmann Radteam + 2'21"
24 Hagens Berman Axeon + 2'26"
25 Selectie - Portugal + 2'29"
26 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 2'50"
27 Bardiani CSF + 2'59"
28 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 3'04"
29 Selectie - Zwitserland + 3'19"
30 CCC Development Team + 3'26"
31 Selectie - Frankrijk + 3'44"
32 Cycling Team Pollentier + 4'09"
33 Metec-TKH Continental CT
34 Hagens Berman Axeon + 4'16"
35 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 4'20"
36 Selectie - Ierland + 5'24"
37 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 5'27"
38 Selectie - Portugal
39 CCC Development Team + 5'55"
40 Selectie - Rusland + 6'42"
41 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 6'54"
42 Selectie - Spanje + 8'01"
43 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 8'25"
44 Selectie - Rusland + 8'47"
46 Herrmann Radteam + 10'12"
47 Development Team Sunweb + 11'14"
48 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
49 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 11'17"
50 Astana City + 11'28"
51 Selectie - Slovenië + 11'51"
52 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
53 Selectie - Portugal
54 Astana City
55 Team Wiggins Lecol
56 Selectie - Tsjechië + 13'49"
57 Team Coloquick + 14'26"
58 Selectie - Polen + 14'35"
59 Astana City + 14'39"
60 Selectie - Tsjechië + 15'13"
61 Astana City
62 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 16'08"
63 Selectie - Rusland + 16'30"
64 Riwal Readynez CT + 17'33"
65 Akros-Thomus
66 Development Team Sunweb + 18'01"
67 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 18'17"
68 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
69 Metec-TKH Continental CT
70 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 18'44"
71 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 18'47"
72 Wibatech Merx
73 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
74 Selectie - Tsjechië
75 Selectie - Spanje
76 Astana City
77 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
78 Sauerland NRW-SKS
79 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
80 Selectie - Tsjechië
81 Selectie - Zwitserland
82 Selectie - Rusland
83 Selectie - Frankrijk
84 Selectie - Tsjechië
85 Selectie - Tsjechië
86 Madison Genesis
87 CC Etupes
88 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
89 Team Coloquick
90 Selectie - Italië + 18'58"
91 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 19'01"
92 Hagens Berman Axeon + 19'51"
93 Selectie - Ierland + 20'00"
94 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 20'14"
95 Selectie - Tsjechië + 20'19"
96 Home Solution - Anmapa CT + 22'18"
97 SEG Racing Academy + 22'42"
98 Groupama - FDJ
99 Team Colpack
100 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home...
101 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
102 Akros-Thomus + 24'00"
103 Selectie - Duitsland + 24'18"
104 Akros-Thomus + 24'42"
105 Riwal Readynez CT + 25'51"
106 Selectie - Ierland + 28'39"
107 Selectie - Rusland + 29'00"
108 Selectie - Portugal + 30'02"
109 Radio Popular-Boavista
110 Selectie - Rusland + 35'04"