Course de la Paix GP Jeseniky / Vredeskoers U23

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 10u42'20"
2 Adria Mobil + 1'10"
3 Cycling Team Pollentier + 1'12"
4 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1'19"
5 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti + 1'46"
6 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'48"
7 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 2'05"
8 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'06"
9 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 2'16"
10 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 2'17"
11 WSA KTM Graz + 2'34"
12 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 3'19"
13 AG2R Citroën U23 + 3'20"
14 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 4'05"
15 Selectie - Noorwegen + 4'21"
16 Israel Cycling Academy + 4'28"
18 Selectie - Frankrijk + 4'41"
19 A Block CT + 4'56"
20 Team Colpack Ballan + 5'22"
21 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm + 5'23"
22 Efapel + 5'27"
23 Hagens Berman Axeon + 5'32"
24 Selectie - Frankrijk + 6'10"
25 Development Team DSM + 6'28"
26 Leopard Pro Cycling + 6'32"
27 Lokosphinx + 7'18"
28 Rad-Net Rose Team + 7'56"
29 Selectie - Zwitserland + 7'57"
30 Team Colpack Ballan + 8'00"
31 Burgos BH + 8'25"
32 SEG Racing Academy + 8'30"
33 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 8'56"
34 Elkov - Kasper + 10'00"
35 Elkov - Kasper + 10'38"
36 Selectie - Luxemburg + 10'42"
37 Selectie - Slovenië + 11'19"
38 Selectie - België + 11'31"
39 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 11'35"
40 Equipo Kern Pharma + 12'09"
41 Selectie - Polen + 12'16"
42 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 13'09"
43 Selectie - Portugal + 13'23"
44 Volkerwessels CT
45 Home Solution - Soenens C... + 13'45"
46 Vino-Astana Motors + 17'31"
47 Zalf Euromobil Fior + 18'01"
48 Euskaltel - Euskadi + 18'13"
49 Leopard Pro Cycling + 18'40"
50 SEG Racing Academy + 19'10"
51 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 19'32"
52 Radio Popular-Boavista + 20'14"
53 Selectie - Frankrijk + 20'39"
54 Development Team DSM + 20'45"
55 Development Team DSM + 22'10"
56 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 23'14"
57 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 23'55"
58 Vino-Astana Motors + 24'24"
59 Efapel + 25'47"
60 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 26'19"
61 Uno-X Dare Development Te... + 26'49"
62 Equipo Kern Pharma + 27'08"
63 Selectie - Denemarken + 27'23"
64 Selectie - Polen + 28'32"
65 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 29'37"
66 Rad-Net Rose Team + 32'00"
67 WSA KTM Graz + 33'46"
68 Leopard Pro Cycling + 34'44"
69 P & S Metalltechnik + 34'47"
70 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ... + 34'56"
71 Adria Mobil + 35'02"
72 Swiss Racing Academy + 35'33"
73 LA.Aluminios + 37'40"
74 Selectie - Zwitserland + 37'41"
75 Ampler Development Team + 40'58"
76 Lokosphinx + 41'16"
77 Selectie - Estland + 42'02"
78 Ampler Development Team + 42'13"
79 Selectie - Polen + 43'21"
80 Selectie - Polen + 47'13"
81 Team Coloquick + 49'24"
82 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 51'14"
83 Ampler Development Team + 55'12"
84 Selectie - Slovakije + 55'47"