Course de la Paix U23 / Vredeskoers U23

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team 11u37'44"
2 Swiss Racing Academy + 26"
4 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'34"
5 Cycling Team Pollentier + 1'49"
6 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT + 2'00"
7 Equipo Euskadi + 2'13"
8 Selectie - Italië + 2'14"
10 Metec-TKH Continental CT
11 Bardiani CSF + 2'30"
12 Development Team Sunweb + 3'17"
13 Elkov-Author + 3'19"
14 Selectie - Slovenië + 3'30"
15 Riwal Readynez CT + 3'31"
16 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 4'00"
17 Selectie - Slovenië + 4'13"
18 Herrmann Radteam + 4'20"
19 Selectie - Portugal + 4'56"
20 Astana Pro Team + 4'58"
21 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 5'56"
22 Hagens Berman Axeon + 6'20"
23 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 7'45"
24 CCC Development Team + 8'12"
25 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 8'49"
26 Selectie - Frankrijk + 9'36"
27 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 9'55"
28 Bardiani CSF + 10'09"
29 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 11'19"
30 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 11'21"
31 Selectie - Zwitserland + 12'54"
32 Selectie - Spanje + 14'16"
33 Hagens Berman Axeon + 14'52"
34 Selectie - Duitsland + 16'26"
35 Herrmann Radteam + 18'32"
36 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 18'46"
37 Astana City + 20'09"
38 Selectie - Spanje + 20'36"
39 Cycling Team Pollentier + 21'43"
40 Selectie - Ierland + 23'01"
41 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 23'07"
42 CCC Development Team + 23'25"
43 Selectie - Rusland + 23'59"
44 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 24'20"
45 Hagens Berman Axeon + 25'25"
46 Selectie - Portugal + 25'42"
47 Team Coloquick + 25'43"
49 Selectie - Rusland + 26'00"
50 Team Wiggins Lecol + 28'07"
51 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 28'14"
52 Development Team Sunweb + 28'36"
53 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 28'56"
54 Selectie - Portugal + 29'27"
55 Astana City + 29'32"
56 Selectie - Slovenië + 29'44"
57 Selectie - Tsjechië + 31'26"
58 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 32'03"
59 Selectie - Polen + 32'11"
60 Astana City + 32'15"
61 Astana City + 32'54"
62 Selectie - Tsjechië + 33'09"
63 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 34'45"
64 Selectie - Rusland + 34'50"
65 Riwal Readynez CT + 35'01"
66 Akros-Thomus + 35'02"
67 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 35'37"
68 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 35'52"
69 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 35'57"
70 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 36'08"
71 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 36'12"
72 Madison Genesis + 36'18"
73 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 36'19"
74 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
75 Sauerland NRW-SKS + 36'20"
76 Selectie - Tsjechië + 36'23"
77 Selectie - Tsjechië + 36'27"
78 Selectie - Frankrijk + 36'28"
79 Selectie - Rusland + 36'31"
80 CC Etupes + 36'41"
81 Selectie - Tsjechië + 36'51"
82 Selectie - Tsjechië + 37'09"
83 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 37'47"
84 Selectie - Italië + 37'54"
85 Selectie - Tsjechië + 38'02"
86 SEG Racing Academy + 40'09"
87 Groupama - FDJ + 40'14"
88 Akros-Thomus + 41'31"
89 Selectie - Duitsland + 41'51"
90 Riwal Readynez CT + 43'39"
91 Selectie - Portugal + 49'02"
92 Radio Popular-Boavista + 50'20"
93 Selectie - Spanje + 51'32"
94 Selectie - Rusland + 52'43"