Course de la Paix / Vredeskoers

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... 9u58'50"
2 BMC Development Team
3 Team Joker + 7"
4 Belgian Cycling Talents + 12"
5 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 16"
6 Team Stölting + 24"
7 Radenska Ljubljana + 30"
8 Selectie - Oekraine
9 Itera-Katusha + 33"
10 Team Joker + 34"
11 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 35"
12 Leopard Development Team + 38"
13 Rusvelo + 42"
14 Team Joker
15 Selectie - Zwitserland + 48"
16 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'00"
17 CC Etupes Doubs
18 BMC Development Team + 1'10"
19 Vino 4-Ever + 1'16"
20 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'28"
21 BMC Development Team + 1'33"
22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'40"
23 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'53"
24 Team Coloquick + 1'54"
25 Colombia + 2'00"
26 AWT Greenway + 2'34"
27 Selectie - Italië + 2'37"
28 UniEuro Wilier + 2'41"
29 Team Pays de Dinan + 3'07"
30 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 3'38"
31 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 4'14"
32 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 4'25"
33 Restore Cycling + 4'38"
34 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 4'52"
35 SEG Racing + 5'07"
36 Belgian Cycling Talents + 5'11"
37 Coldeportes - Carlo + 5'18"
38 Selectie - Colombië + 5'22"
39 CC Etupes Doubs + 5'28"
40 Team Coloquick
41 Rabobank Development Team + 5'38"
42 ActiveJet Team + 5'39"
43 Team Pala Fenice Franchin... + 6'04"
44 Figros Cycling Team + 6'06"
45 Selectie - Kazachstan + 6'10"
46 Cycling Academy Team + 6'19"
47 AWT Greenway + 6'54"
48 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 7'05"
49 VC Mendrisio - PL Valli + 7'12"
50 Leopard Development Team + 7'16"
51 AWT Greenway + 7'19"
52 Team Stuttgart + 7'30"
53 Radenska Ljubljana + 8'03"
54 Selectie - Colombië + 9'22"
55 Selectie - Slovakije + 9'37"
56 An Post-Chainreaction + 9'47"
57 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 10'19"
58 Belgian Cycling Talents + 11'02"
59 Itera-Katusha + 11'57"
60 CT Pollentier + 12'34"
61 Selectie - Rusland + 12'50"
62 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 13'16"
63 Team Stuttgart + 13'42"
64 Selectie - Kazachstan + 13'52"
65 Selectie - Kazachstan + 14'20"
66 UniEuro Wilier + 14'50"
67 Rad-Net Rose Team + 15'28"
68 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 16'04"
69 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 17'08"
70 Selectie - Tsjechië + 19'11"
71 Axeon Cycling Team + 20'57"
72 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 22'05"
73 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 23'14"
74 Selectie - Italië + 23'46"
75 Team Colpack
76 Tirol Cycling Team + 24'46"
77 Amplatz-BMC
78 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 24'48"
79 Selectie - Slovenië + 25'06"
80 Selectie - Polen + 25'07"
81 SEG Racing + 25'09"
82 Selectie - Polen + 27'47"
83 VC Mendrisio - PL Valli + 27'49"
84 Leopard Development Team + 28'41"
85 VV Tooltime Préizerdaul + 34'51"
86 Cyclingteam Join's - de R... + 35'34"
87 Radenska Ljubljana + 36'48"
88 Selectie - Japan + 37'03"
89 ISD Continental Team + 39'58"
90 Selectie - Japan + 40'34"
91 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 40'50"
92 Selectie - Rusland + 42'03"
93 Team Vorarlberg + 43'41"
94 ISD Continental Team + 43'42"
95 Bohemia Cycling Track Tea... + 44'32"
96 Selectie - Japan + 47'03"
97 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 49'03"
98 CK Banska Bystrica + 49'07"
99 Selectie - Japan + 49'13"
100 + 51'23"
101 Selectie - Japan + 53'34"
102 Selectie - Slovakije + 59'53"
103 Selectie - Japan + 1u02'52"