Course de Solidarnosc

  • -

Rit 4

Jaslo - Krosno (183.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Mroz Active Jet 4u42'04"
2 Team Netapp
3 Miche
4 PSK Whirlpool-Author
5 Miche
6 ISD Continental Team
7 Zheroquadro Radenska
8 LKT Team Brandenburg
9 Xacobeo Galicia
10 CCC Polsat
11 ISD Continental Team
12 Zheroquadro Radenska
13 Romet Weltour Debica
14 Xacobeo Galicia
15 Partizan Srbija + 6"
16 Mroz Active Jet
17 DHL-Author + 13"
18 CDC - Cavaliere
19 Team Netapp
20 Telenet-Fidea
21 ISD Continental Team
22 Telenet-Fidea
23 Zheroquadro Radenska
24 Aktio Group Mostosal Pula...
25 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
26 Xacobeo Galicia
27 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
28 Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartu... + 19"
29 CDC - Cavaliere + 22"
30 CDC - Cavaliere + 30"
31 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 1'41"
32 Miche + 2'40"
33 Xacobeo Galicia + 3'32"
34 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 5'39"
35 LKT Team Brandenburg + 6'13"
36 Selectie - Oekraine
37 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 6'15"
38 CCC Polsat + 6'20"
39 Miche
40 Aktio Group Mostosal Pula...
41 DHL-Author
42 Telenet-Fidea
43 CCC Polsat
44 DHL-Author
45 Mroz Active Jet
46 Mroz Active Jet
47 Team Netapp
48 LKT Team Brandenburg
49 Caja Rural + 6'24"
50 Legia-Felt
51 Team Netapp + 6'26"
52 Romet Weltour Debica
53 Miche
54 CDC - Cavaliere
55 Romet Weltour Debica + 8'37"
56 Xacobeo Galicia + 11'47"
57 Zheroquadro Radenska
58 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
59 ISD Continental Team
60 Aktio Group Mostosal Pula... + 15'18"
61 Aktio Group Mostosal Pula...
62 Selectie - Polen
63 CDC - Cavaliere
64 Romet Weltour Debica
65 Mroz Active Jet
66 CCC Polsat
67 CCC Polsat
68 DHL-Author
69 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
70 Legia-Felt
71 Mroz Active Jet
72 Dukla Trencin Merida
73 Dukla Trencin Merida
74 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
75 Albi Vélo Sport
76 Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartu...
77 Selectie - Oekraine
78 CCC Polsat
79 CCC Polsat
80 PSK Whirlpool-Author
81 Zheroquadro Radenska
82 PSK Whirlpool-Author
83 LKT Team Brandenburg
84 Team Netapp
85 CC Cambrai
86 PSK Whirlpool-Author
87 PSK Whirlpool-Author
88 Team Netapp
89 Team Netapp
90 Selectie - Slovakije
91 Dukla Trencin Merida
92 Zheroquadro Radenska
93 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
94 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
95 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
96 Romet Weltour Debica
97 ISD Continental Team
98 LKT Team Brandenburg
99 Mroz Active Jet
100 LKT Team Brandenburg
101 Selectie - Oekraine + 20'16"
102 Aktio Group Mostosal Pula...
103 LKT Team Brandenburg + 20'24"
104 Telenet-Fidea + 20'26"
105 Zheroquadro Radenska + 25'41"
106 Telenet-Fidea