Course de Solidarnosc

  • -

Rit 2

Leczyca - Kutno (167.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Netapp 4u06'28"
2 Team Idea
3 Adria Mobil
4 Thüringer Energie Team
5 LKT Team Brandenburg
6 CCC Polsat
7 Christina Watches-Onfone
8 Bank BGZ
9 Rusvelo
10 Selectie - Marokko
11 Metec Continental Cycling...
12 Team NSP-Ghost
13 Selectie - Marokko
14 Team Idea
15 Team Idea
16 LKT Team Brandenburg
17 Bank BGZ
18 Selectie - Oekraine
19 ISD-Lampre Continental
20 Nutrixxion Abus
21 Selectie - Polen
22 BDC - Marcpol Team
23 Christina Watches-Onfone
24 Adria Mobil
25 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze...
26 Bank BGZ
27 Nutrixxion Abus
28 Kolss Cycling Team + 10"
29 Selectie - Duitsland
30 Whirlpool-Author
31 AC Sparta Praha
32 ISD-Lampre Continental
33 Team Idea
34 BDC - Marcpol Team
35 Adria Mobil
36 Bank BGZ
37 Kolss Cycling Team
38 Nutrixxion Abus
39 Metec Continental Cycling...
40 Thüringer Energie Team
41 Rusvelo
42 Rusvelo
43 Selectie - Polen
44 BDC - Marcpol Team
45 Team Netapp
46 Bank BGZ
47 CCC Polsat
48 Selectie - Polen
49 Bank BGZ
50 Adria Mobil
51 Team NSP-Ghost
52 Team Idea
53 ISD-Lampre Continental
54 Selectie - Zwitserland
55 Selectie - Tsjechië
56 Rusvelo
57 Christina Watches-Onfone
58 BDC - Marcpol Team
59 Adria Mobil
60 Metec Continental Cycling...
61 Nutrixxion Abus
62 Selectie - Tsjechië
63 Dukla Trencin Merida
64 Dukla Trencin Merida
65 Kolss Cycling Team
66 Selectie - Polen
67 AC Sparta Praha
68 Adria Mobil
69 Team Netapp
70 Team NSP-Ghost
71 LKT Team Brandenburg
72 Metec Continental Cycling...
73 Rusvelo
74 Whirlpool-Author
75 Selectie - Marokko
76 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze...
77 ISD-Lampre Continental
78 Dukla Trencin Merida
79 Whirlpool-Author
80 Kolss Cycling Team
81 Whirlpool-Author
82 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze...
83 Whirlpool-Author
84 Selectie - Polen
85 Rusvelo
86 CCC Polsat
87 Christina Watches-Onfone
88 Metec Continental Cycling...
89 Dukla Trencin Merida
90 Metec Continental Cycling...
91 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze...
92 Team Idea
93 CCC Polsat
94 Dukla Trencin Merida
95 AC Sparta Praha
96 Selectie - Marokko
97 BDC - Marcpol Team
98 AC Sparta Praha
99 CCC Polsat
100 Team Netapp
101 Thüringer Energie Team
102 Selectie - Polen + 36"
103 Christina Watches-Onfone + 44"
104 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'04"
105 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'14"
106 Dukla Trencin Merida + 1'20"
107 BDC - Marcpol Team + 2'44"
108 Team NSP-Ghost + 3'00"
109 Team Netapp + 3'09"
110 Selectie - Oekraine + 3'29"
111 Thüringer Energie Team + 3'49"
112 AC Sparta Praha + 7'14"
113 Team NSP-Ghost + 7'52"