Course de Solidarnosc

  • -

Rit 4

Nowy Sacz - Krosno (186.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Netapp 4u44'02"
2 Bank BGZ
3 Selectie - Polen + 33"
4 Adria Mobil + 1'20"
5 Dukla Trencin Merida
6 ISD-Lampre Continental
7 Team Idea
8 Thüringer Energie Team
9 Bank BGZ
10 BDC - Marcpol Team
11 Selectie - Marokko
12 Nutrixxion Abus
13 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze...
14 Rusvelo
15 Selectie - Polen
16 Whirlpool-Author
17 Thüringer Energie Team
18 Rusvelo
19 CCC Polsat
20 Team Idea
21 Adria Mobil
22 Team Idea
23 Team Idea
24 Rusvelo + 1'24"
25 Christina Watches-Onfone + 2'01"
26 Dukla Trencin Merida
27 LKT Team Brandenburg
28 Team Idea
29 BDC - Marcpol Team
30 Selectie - Marokko + 2'15"
31 ISD-Lampre Continental + 2'36"
32 BDC - Marcpol Team
33 Nutrixxion Abus
34 Whirlpool-Author
35 Dukla Trencin Merida
36 Metec Continental Cycling...
37 Team NSP-Ghost
38 Team Netapp
39 Selectie - Tsjechië + 3'29"
40 Team NSP-Ghost + 3'36"
41 BDC - Marcpol Team
42 BDC - Marcpol Team + 5'05"
43 CCC Polsat + 5'47"
44 Selectie - Polen
45 AC Sparta Praha
46 Adria Mobil + 6'05"
47 Metec Continental Cycling... + 8'17"
48 Metec Continental Cycling...
49 Metec Continental Cycling...
50 Kolss Cycling Team
51 Metec Continental Cycling...
52 Bank BGZ
53 Dukla Trencin Merida
54 LKT Team Brandenburg
55 Selectie - Polen
56 Selectie - Tsjechië
57 Selectie - Polen
58 Kolss Cycling Team
59 Bank BGZ
60 Selectie - Zwitserland
61 Bank BGZ
62 AC Sparta Praha
63 Kolss Cycling Team
64 Nutrixxion Abus
65 Christina Watches-Onfone + 21'29"
66 Whirlpool-Author + 8'17"
67 CCC Polsat
68 Team Netapp
69 Rusvelo
70 Rusvelo
71 Team NSP-Ghost
72 Dukla Trencin Merida
73 ISD-Lampre Continental + 11'08"
74 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze...
75 BDC - Marcpol Team + 11'52"
76 LKT Team Brandenburg
77 Selectie - Marokko
78 Selectie - Oekraine
79 Thüringer Energie Team
80 LKT Team Brandenburg
81 Nutrixxion Abus + 14'27"
82 Thüringer Energie Team
83 Thüringer Energie Team
84 Rusvelo
85 Christina Watches-Onfone + 15'07"
86 Christina Watches-Onfone
87 ISD-Lampre Continental
88 Selectie - Oekraine
89 Christina Watches-Onfone
90 Metec Continental Cycling...
91 Dukla Trencin Merida
92 AC Sparta Praha
93 Whirlpool-Author
94 Adria Mobil + 17'05"
95 Adria Mobil
96 Adria Mobil
97 Team Netapp
98 CCC Polsat
99 Selectie - Polen + 19'41"
100 Kolss Cycling Team
101 Team NSP-Ghost + 20'55"
102 Team NSP-Ghost
103 Whirlpool-Author + 21'29"