Course de Solidarnosc

  • -

Rit 3

Tomaszow Maz. - Kielce (158.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CCC Polsat 3u51'44"
2 Adria Mobil
3 Metec Continental Cycling...
4 Selectie - Marokko
5 Nutrixxion Abus
6 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze...
7 Team Idea
8 Bank BGZ
9 Team Netapp
10 Kolss Cycling Team
11 Whirlpool-Author
12 ISD-Lampre Continental
13 Dukla Trencin Merida
14 Selectie - Marokko
15 Rusvelo
16 Thüringer Energie Team
17 Team NSP-Ghost
18 Bank BGZ
19 Whirlpool-Author
20 Nutrixxion Abus
21 Team Idea
22 Thüringer Energie Team
23 Bank BGZ
24 BDC - Marcpol Team
25 Rusvelo
26 Selectie - Zwitserland
27 BDC - Marcpol Team
28 Kolss Cycling Team
29 Selectie - Tsjechië
30 Adria Mobil
31 Rusvelo
32 BDC - Marcpol Team
33 ISD-Lampre Continental
34 Selectie - Marokko
35 BDC - Marcpol Team
36 Selectie - Polen
37 BDC - Marcpol Team
38 Christina Watches-Onfone
39 Christina Watches-Onfone
40 Selectie - Polen
41 CCC Polsat
42 Adria Mobil + 34"
43 Adria Mobil + 35"
44 Team NSP-Ghost
45 Team Idea + 52"
46 Rusvelo + 54"
47 Team Idea
48 Team Idea
49 Bank BGZ
50 Adria Mobil
51 Rusvelo + 2'24"
52 Whirlpool-Author + 4'11"
53 Team Netapp
54 Kolss Cycling Team
55 Whirlpool-Author
56 Nutrixxion Abus
57 Dukla Trencin Merida
58 AC Sparta Praha
59 Team NSP-Ghost
60 Selectie - Polen
61 Selectie - Oekraine
62 ISD-Lampre Continental
63 AC Sparta Praha
64 Whirlpool-Author
65 Christina Watches-Onfone
66 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze...
67 Rusvelo
68 BDC - Marcpol Team
69 Bank BGZ
70 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'59"
71 LKT Team Brandenburg
72 Dukla Trencin Merida
73 Metec Continental Cycling...
74 AC Sparta Praha
75 Metec Continental Cycling...
76 Metec Continental Cycling...
77 Dukla Trencin Merida
78 Dukla Trencin Merida
79 Metec Continental Cycling...
80 CCC Polsat
81 LKT Team Brandenburg
82 Team NSP-Ghost
83 LKT Team Brandenburg
84 Selectie - Polen
85 Selectie - Polen
86 Dukla Trencin Merida
87 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze...
88 Selectie - Polen
89 Kolss Cycling Team
90 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze...
91 Bank BGZ
92 Selectie - Tsjechië
93 Selectie - Marokko
94 Nutrixxion Abus
95 CCC Polsat
96 Thüringer Energie Team + 5'30"
97 Thüringer Energie Team
98 LKT Team Brandenburg
99 Metec Continental Cycling...
100 Thüringer Energie Team
101 ISD-Lampre Continental
102 Team Idea
103 Adria Mobil + 9'06"
104 Selectie - Oekraine
105 Team Netapp + 10'53"
106 Christina Watches-Onfone
107 Team Netapp
108 Christina Watches-Onfone
109 Team NSP-Ghost
110 AC Sparta Praha + 15'05"