Course de Solidarnosc

  • -

Rit 1B

Tuszyn - Sieradz (140.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Netapp 3u19'45"
2 Adria Mobil
3 Nutrixxion Abus
4 Team NSP-Ghost
5 Rusvelo
6 Selectie - Marokko
7 Adria Mobil
8 CCC Polsat
9 Thüringer Energie Team
10 Team Idea
11 Bank BGZ
12 Team Idea
13 Selectie - Oekraine
14 Team NSP-Ghost
15 Metec Continental Cycling...
16 Selectie - Tsjechië
17 Team Idea
18 Thüringer Energie Team
19 Christina Watches-Onfone
20 BDC - Marcpol Team
21 Selectie - Tsjechië
22 Christina Watches-Onfone
23 LKT Team Brandenburg
24 Dukla Trencin Merida
25 Selectie - Polen + 8"
26 Team Netapp
27 Team Netapp + 12"
28 BDC - Marcpol Team
29 Nutrixxion Abus
30 LKT Team Brandenburg + 14"
31 Team NSP-Ghost
32 BDC - Marcpol Team
33 CCC Polsat + 19"
34 Selectie - Marokko
35 Team NSP-Ghost
36 Team Idea
37 Selectie - Marokko
38 Kolss Cycling Team
39 Team Idea
40 Rusvelo
41 Kolss Cycling Team
42 Bank BGZ
43 Rusvelo
44 Christina Watches-Onfone
45 Whirlpool-Author
46 Rusvelo
47 Kolss Cycling Team
48 BDC - Marcpol Team
49 ISD-Lampre Continental
50 Whirlpool-Author
51 Selectie - Polen
52 Bank BGZ
53 Rusvelo
54 BDC - Marcpol Team
55 Selectie - Polen
56 Rusvelo
57 LKT Team Brandenburg
58 AC Sparta Praha
59 Thüringer Energie Team
60 Adria Mobil
61 Adria Mobil
62 Kolss Cycling Team
63 AC Sparta Praha
64 Dukla Trencin Merida
65 Bank BGZ
66 Metec Continental Cycling...
67 Team Netapp
68 CCC Polsat
69 Bank BGZ
70 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze...
71 Selectie - Zwitserland
72 Dukla Trencin Merida
73 LKT Team Brandenburg
74 ISD-Lampre Continental
75 Bank BGZ
76 Team Netapp
77 Metec Continental Cycling...
78 Christina Watches-Onfone
79 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze...
80 BDC - Marcpol Team
81 Adria Mobil
82 Selectie - Polen
83 Metec Continental Cycling...
84 Metec Continental Cycling...
85 ISD-Lampre Continental
86 Adria Mobil
87 Nutrixxion Abus
88 Team Idea
89 Dukla Trencin Merida
90 Team NSP-Ghost
91 Selectie - Polen
92 Selectie - Marokko
93 ISD-Lampre Continental
94 Whirlpool-Author
95 Metec Continental Cycling...
96 Selectie - Duitsland
97 Whirlpool-Author
98 Dukla Trencin Merida
99 Team NSP-Ghost
100 Thüringer Energie Team
101 Dukla Trencin Merida
102 Whirlpool-Author
103 CCC Polsat
104 AC Sparta Praha
105 Selectie - Marokko
106 AC Sparta Praha
107 AC Sparta Praha
108 Selectie - Oekraine
109 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze...
110 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze...
111 Nutrixxion Abus + 41"
112 Christina Watches-Onfone + 51"
113 CCC Polsat + 19"
114 CCC Polsat
115 Thüringer Energie Team + 2'56"
116 Selectie - Polen + 19"
117 Team Netapp