Course de Solidarnosc

  • -

Rit 1

Lublin - Krosno (231.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 ISD Continental Team 5u36'00"
2 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'42"
3 Bauknecht-Author + 1'46"
4 Adria Mobil + 2'11"
5 Etixx - Ihned
6 BDC - Marcpol Team
7 BDC - Marcpol Team
8 Etixx - Ihned
9 Team NSP-Ghost
10 Bank BGZ
11 Las Vegas Power Energy Dr...
12 Selectie - Oekraine
13 BDC - Marcpol Team
14 Bauknecht-Author
15 Metec-TKH Continental CT
16 Colombia
17 Caja Rural
18 Bauknecht-Author
19 Rusvelo
20 ISD Continental Team
21 Rusvelo
22 Selectie - Oekraine
23 Adria Mobil
24 LKT Team Brandenburg
25 Selectie - Polen
26 Bank BGZ
27 CCC Polsat Polkowice
28 ISD Continental Team
29 CCC Polsat Polkowice
30 Etixx - Ihned
31 Christina Watches-Onfone
32 Bank BGZ
33 CCC Polsat Polkowice
34 Rusvelo
35 Las Vegas Power Energy Dr...
36 CCC Polsat Polkowice
37 Las Vegas Power Energy Dr...
38 LKT Team Brandenburg
39 Team Wibatech - Brzeg
40 Adria Mobil
41 Adria Mobil
43 Bauknecht-Author
44 Kolss Cycling Team
45 Adria Mobil
46 ISD Continental Team + 3'04"
47 ISD Continental Team + 3'07"
48 Team NSP-Ghost
49 Bank BGZ
50 Team NSP-Ghost
51 Rusvelo
52 Team NSP-Ghost
53 BDC - Marcpol Team
54 CCC Polsat Polkowice
55 Selectie - Oekraine
56 Bauknecht-Author
57 Selectie - Polen
58 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
59 Team Wibatech - Brzeg
60 Colombia
61 ISD Continental Team
62 Christina Watches-Onfone
63 Colombia
64 Kastro Team
65 SKC Tufo Prostejov
66 Bank BGZ
67 Las Vegas Power Energy Dr... + 2'11"
68 Adria Mobil
69 BDC - Marcpol Team
70 Etixx - Ihned
72 Colombia
73 Colombia
74 CCC Polsat Polkowice
75 Team NSP-Ghost
76 SKC Tufo Prostejov
78 Etixx - Ihned
79 Team Wibatech - Brzeg
80 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
81 Selectie - Polen
82 Metec-TKH Continental CT
83 Selectie - Oekraine
84 Metec-TKH Continental CT
85 Selectie - Polen
86 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 7'02"
87 Las Vegas Power Energy Dr...
88 SKC Tufo Prostejov
89 SKC Tufo Prostejov
90 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
91 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
92 UniSA Australia
93 Bauknecht-Author
94 LKT Team Brandenburg
95 Selectie - Tsjechië + 9'12"
96 Team NSP-Ghost
97 LKT Team Brandenburg
98 Rusvelo
99 Rusvelo
100 Team Wibatech - Brzeg
101 Bank BGZ + 10'10"
102 Etixx - Ihned
103 Metec-TKH Continental CT
104 Metec-TKH Continental CT
105 BDC - Marcpol Team
106 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
107 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
108 Team Wibatech - Brzeg
109 Christina Watches-Onfone + 12'35"
110 Colombia
111 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 22'02"
112 Christina Watches-Onfone + 25'10"