Course de Solidarnosc

  • -

Rit 3

Jaworzno - Kielce (193.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 BDC - Marcpol Team 4u05'46"
2 Team Wibatech - Brzeg
3 CCC Polsat Polkowice
4 Kastro Team
5 Selectie - Polen
6 Team NSP-Ghost
7 Christina Watches-Onfone
8 Bank BGZ
9 Metec-TKH Continental CT
10 Las Vegas Power Energy Dr...
11 Etixx - Ihned
13 Las Vegas Power Energy Dr...
14 SKC Tufo Prostejov
15 Las Vegas Power Energy Dr...
16 Adria Mobil
17 Colombia
18 Selectie - Oekraine
19 Bank BGZ
20 Bauknecht-Author
21 Team Wibatech - Brzeg
22 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
23 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
24 Colombia
25 BDC - Marcpol Team
26 Caja Rural
27 Selectie - Polen
28 Selectie - Oekraine
29 Rusvelo
30 Christina Watches-Onfone
31 Rusvelo
32 Adria Mobil
33 ISD Continental Team
35 UniSA Australia
36 CCC Polsat Polkowice
37 Rusvelo
38 Etixx - Ihned
39 Christina Watches-Onfone
40 Team Wibatech - Brzeg
41 Bank BGZ
42 CCC Polsat Polkowice
43 Team NSP-Ghost
44 BDC - Marcpol Team
45 Bauknecht-Author
47 Team NSP-Ghost
48 Team Wibatech - Brzeg
49 Team NSP-Ghost
50 Etixx - Ihned
51 Team NSP-Ghost
52 Adria Mobil
53 Kolss Cycling Team
54 ISD Continental Team
55 Etixx - Ihned
56 Bauknecht-Author
57 CCC Polsat Polkowice
58 Las Vegas Power Energy Dr...
59 SKC Tufo Prostejov
60 LKT Team Brandenburg
61 Colombia
62 CCC Polsat Polkowice
63 BDC - Marcpol Team
64 Colombia + 14"
65 Selectie - Polen + 26"
66 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
67 Adria Mobil
68 ISD Continental Team + 36"
69 Metec-TKH Continental CT
70 Adria Mobil
71 Colombia
72 Adria Mobil
73 ISD Continental Team
74 LKT Team Brandenburg
75 LKT Team Brandenburg
76 Metec-TKH Continental CT
77 BDC - Marcpol Team
78 Metec-TKH Continental CT
79 Team NSP-Ghost
80 CCC Polsat Polkowice
81 Colombia
82 Bauknecht-Author
83 Bank BGZ + 48"
84 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'00"
85 Rusvelo + 2'21"
86 Rusvelo + 2'36"
87 Selectie - Oekraine
88 Bank BGZ
89 Bauknecht-Author
90 Selectie - Oekraine
91 Selectie - Tsjechië
92 Selectie - Polen
93 Bauknecht-Author
94 SKC Tufo Prostejov
95 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
96 Metec-TKH Continental CT
97 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
98 Metec-TKH Continental CT
99 LKT Team Brandenburg
100 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
101 ISD Continental Team
102 ISD Continental Team
103 Etixx - Ihned
104 Rusvelo + 3'56"
105 Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 5'22"