Course de Solidarnosc

  • -

Rit 4

Radomsko - Lodz (153.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team NSP-Ghost 3u13'43"
2 Team NSP-Ghost
3 CCC Polsat Polkowice
4 Rusvelo
5 Metec-TKH Continental CT
6 Kastro Team
7 Etixx - Ihned
8 BDC - Marcpol Team
9 Rusvelo
10 BDC - Marcpol Team
11 Rusvelo
12 BDC - Marcpol Team
13 Bank BGZ
14 Las Vegas Power Energy Dr...
15 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
16 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
17 Team Wibatech - Brzeg
18 ISD Continental Team
19 Las Vegas Power Energy Dr...
20 Rusvelo
21 Team Wibatech - Brzeg
22 Christina Watches-Onfone
23 Selectie - Oekraine
24 Etixx - Ihned
25 Las Vegas Power Energy Dr...
26 Team Wibatech - Brzeg
27 LKT Team Brandenburg
28 SKC Tufo Prostejov
29 Team Wibatech - Brzeg
30 Metec-TKH Continental CT
31 Adria Mobil
32 Bauknecht-Author
33 Colombia
35 Christina Watches-Onfone
36 Bank BGZ
37 Metec-TKH Continental CT
38 LKT Team Brandenburg
39 Christina Watches-Onfone
40 Rusvelo
41 Selectie - Polen
42 Kolss Cycling Team
43 Selectie - Oekraine
44 Rusvelo
45 Selectie - Polen
46 Adria Mobil
47 Selectie - Polen
48 ISD Continental Team
50 BDC - Marcpol Team
51 CCC Polsat Polkowice
52 Bank BGZ
53 Selectie - Polen
54 CCC Polsat Polkowice
55 Metec-TKH Continental CT
56 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
57 Caja Rural
58 CCC Polsat Polkowice
59 Etixx - Ihned
60 CCC Polsat Polkowice
61 Team NSP-Ghost
62 Colombia
63 Bauknecht-Author
64 Selectie - Tsjechië
65 Las Vegas Power Energy Dr...
66 Bauknecht-Author
67 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
68 Team Wibatech - Brzeg
69 Colombia
70 Bauknecht-Author
71 Bank BGZ
72 BDC - Marcpol Team
73 Selectie - Oekraine
74 Team NSP-Ghost
75 Etixx - Ihned
76 ISD Continental Team
77 Colombia
78 Colombia
79 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
80 SKC Tufo Prostejov
81 SKC Tufo Prostejov
82 UniSA Australia
83 Adria Mobil
85 Adria Mobil
86 ISD Continental Team
87 ISD Continental Team
88 Team NSP-Ghost
89 Metec-TKH Continental CT
90 Etixx - Ihned
91 Bauknecht-Author
92 Selectie - Oekraine
93 Metec-TKH Continental CT
94 Adria Mobil
95 Adria Mobil
96 CCC Polsat Polkowice
97 ISD Continental Team
98 LKT Team Brandenburg
99 Team NSP-Ghost + 23"
100 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow + 27"
101 Colombia + 32"
102 Bauknecht-Author
103 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'01"
104 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'04"
105 Bank BGZ + 3'54"