Course de Solidarnosc

  • -

Rit 2

Zory - Jastrzebie Zdroj (103.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team NSP-Ghost 2u04'02"
2 Las Vegas Power Energy Dr...
3 Etixx - Ihned
4 CCC Polsat Polkowice
5 Christina Watches-Onfone
6 Las Vegas Power Energy Dr...
7 Rusvelo
8 Rusvelo
9 Team Wibatech - Brzeg
10 Bank BGZ
11 Colombia
12 Adria Mobil
14 Selectie - Oekraine
15 Christina Watches-Onfone
16 BDC - Marcpol Team
17 Las Vegas Power Energy Dr...
18 Metec-TKH Continental CT
19 Team NSP-Ghost
20 BDC - Marcpol Team
21 BDC - Marcpol Team
22 Adria Mobil
23 Caja Rural
24 Selectie - Polen
25 Bauknecht-Author
26 Colombia
27 Rusvelo
28 ISD Continental Team
29 Metec-TKH Continental CT
30 Las Vegas Power Energy Dr...
31 ISD Continental Team
32 Team NSP-Ghost
33 Bank BGZ
34 Bauknecht-Author
35 Selectie - Oekraine
36 Kastro Team
37 Etixx - Ihned
38 LKT Team Brandenburg
39 ISD Continental Team
40 Rusvelo
41 BDC - Marcpol Team
42 BDC - Marcpol Team
43 Rusvelo
44 CCC Polsat Polkowice
45 SKC Tufo Prostejov
46 Bauknecht-Author
47 Bauknecht-Author
48 Etixx - Ihned
49 LKT Team Brandenburg
50 SKC Tufo Prostejov
51 Las Vegas Power Energy Dr...
52 CCC Polsat Polkowice
53 CCC Polsat Polkowice
54 Etixx - Ihned
55 LKT Team Brandenburg
56 Adria Mobil
57 Selectie - Oekraine
58 Colombia
59 Colombia
60 Rusvelo
61 Adria Mobil
62 Adria Mobil
63 Bauknecht-Author
64 Selectie - Polen
65 Bank BGZ
66 Team Wibatech - Brzeg
67 Selectie - Polen
69 ISD Continental Team
70 Adria Mobil
71 CCC Polsat Polkowice
72 Bauknecht-Author
73 CCC Polsat Polkowice
74 Team Wibatech - Brzeg
75 Etixx - Ihned
76 Colombia
77 Team NSP-Ghost + 18"
78 Team NSP-Ghost
79 Selectie - Polen
80 Metec-TKH Continental CT
81 Bank BGZ
82 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 1'53"
83 Metec-TKH Continental CT
84 Colombia + 2'36"
85 Kolss Cycling Team + 6'00"
86 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
87 Selectie - Oekraine
88 ISD Continental Team
89 ISD Continental Team
90 Metec-TKH Continental CT
91 Bank BGZ
92 LKT Team Brandenburg
93 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow + 8'45"
94 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
95 Christina Watches-Onfone
96 BDC - Marcpol Team
97 Selectie - Tsjechië
98 UniSA Australia
99 Christina Watches-Onfone
100 LKT Team Brandenburg
101 Team NSP-Ghost
102 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
104 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
105 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
106 SKC Tufo Prostejov
107 Team Wibatech - Brzeg
108 Team Wibatech - Brzeg