Course de Solidarnosc

  • -

Rit 1

Radom - Lodz (178.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT 4u14'13"
2 Lotto Soudal U23
3 Kolss-BDC Team
4 Whirlpool-Author
5 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
6 Metec-TKH Continental CT
7 LKT Team Brandenburg
8 Whirlpool-Author
9 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
10 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
11 Domin Sport
12 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
13 Selectie - Polen
14 Klein Constantia
15 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
16 Steylaerts-Verona
17 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
18 Selectie - Polen
19 Domin Sport
20 Selectie - Polen
21 Selectie - Polen
22 AC Sparta Praha
23 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
24 Whirlpool-Author
25 Domin Sport
26 Team Kuota-Lotto
27 Selectie - Polen
28 Klein Constantia
29 Whirlpool-Author
30 Whirlpool-Author
31 Team Kuota-Lotto
32 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
33 Metec-TKH Continental CT
34 Kolss-BDC Team
35 Klein Constantia
36 Kolss-BDC Team
37 Domin Sport
38 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
39 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
40 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
41 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
42 Selectie - Polen
43 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
44 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
45 Klein Constantia
46 Klein Constantia
47 Domin Sport
48 Kolss-BDC Team
49 Minsk Cycling Club
50 Whirlpool-Author
51 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
52 AC Sparta Praha
53 Selectie - Polen + 1'00"
54 Selectie - Polen
55 Selectie - Polen
56 Team Kuota-Lotto
57 Selectie - Polen
58 Lotto Soudal U23
59 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
60 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
61 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
62 Selectie - Polen
63 Belgian Cycling Talents
64 LKT Team Brandenburg
65 Metec-TKH Continental CT
66 Lotto Soudal U23
67 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
68 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
69 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
70 LKT Team Brandenburg
71 Selectie - Polen
72 AC Sparta Praha
73 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
74 LKT Team Brandenburg
75 Minsk Cycling Club
76 AC Sparta Praha
77 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
78 LKT Team Brandenburg
79 Selectie - Polen
80 LKT Team Brandenburg
81 Selectie - Polen
82 Selectie - Polen
83 Big Hunter Seanese
84 Selectie - Polen
85 Minsk Cycling Club
86 Selectie - Polen
87 Lotto Soudal U23
88 Lotto Soudal U23
89 Selectie - Polen
90 Selectie - Polen
91 Selectie - Polen
92 Selectie - Polen
93 Minsk Cycling Club
94 KingsNorth Int. Wheelers
95 AC Sparta Praha
96 Selectie - Polen
97 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
98 Team Kuota-Lotto
99 Kolss-BDC Team
100 Selectie - Polen
101 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
102 Team Kuota-Lotto
103 Selectie - Polen
104 Domin Sport
105 Selectie - Polen
106 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
107 Selectie - Polen
108 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
109 Wibatech Fuji
110 Selectie - Litouwen
111 Selectie - Polen
112 Selectie - Polen
113 AC Sparta Praha
114 Selectie - Polen
115 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
116 Selectie - Polen
117 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
118 Metec-TKH Continental CT
119 Metec-TKH Continental CT
120 Metec-TKH Continental CT
121 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
122 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
123 Selectie - Polen
124 Kolss-BDC Team
125 Selectie - Polen