Course de Solidarnosc

  • -

Rit 2A

Koluszki - Kutno (99.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Metec-TKH Continental CT 2u13'03"
2 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
3 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
4 Kolss-BDC Team
5 Whirlpool-Author
6 Domin Sport
7 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
8 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
9 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
10 LKT Team Brandenburg
11 Domin Sport
12 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
13 Selectie - Polen
14 Whirlpool-Author
15 Kolss-BDC Team
16 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
17 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
18 Wibatech Fuji
19 Klein Constantia
20 Selectie - Polen
21 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
22 Domin Sport
23 Selectie - Polen
24 Metec-TKH Continental CT
25 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
26 Selectie - Polen
27 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
28 Selectie - Polen
29 Klein Constantia
30 AC Sparta Praha
31 Whirlpool-Author
32 Kolss-BDC Team
33 Whirlpool-Author
34 Selectie - Polen
35 Belgian Cycling Talents
36 Klein Constantia
37 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
38 Whirlpool-Author
39 Lotto Soudal U23
40 Selectie - Polen
41 LKT Team Brandenburg
42 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
43 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
44 Klein Constantia
45 Kolss-BDC Team
46 LKT Team Brandenburg
47 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
47 General Store Bottoli Zar...
48 Minsk Cycling Club
49 Selectie - Polen
50 Whirlpool-Author
51 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
52 Lotto Soudal U23
53 Team Kuota-Lotto
54 Selectie - Polen
55 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
56 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
57 KingsNorth Int. Wheelers
58 AC Sparta Praha
59 Steylaerts-Verona
60 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
61 AC Sparta Praha
62 AC Sparta Praha
63 Minsk Cycling Club
64 Selectie - Polen
65 Selectie - Polen
66 Domin Sport
67 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
68 Selectie - Polen
69 Selectie - Polen
70 Big Hunter Seanese
71 Selectie - Polen
72 Selectie - Polen
73 Kolss-BDC Team
74 Minsk Cycling Club
75 Team Kuota-Lotto
76 Minsk Cycling Club
77 Selectie - Polen
78 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
79 Selectie - Litouwen
80 Selectie - Polen
81 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
82 LKT Team Brandenburg
83 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
84 Selectie - Polen + 1'00"
85 Selectie - Polen
86 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
87 Team Kuota-Lotto + 1'05"
88 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 1'09"
89 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
90 Kolss-BDC Team + 1'22"
91 AC Sparta Praha + 1'30"
92 Klein Constantia
93 Selectie - Polen + 1'54"
94 Selectie - Polen + 1'56"
95 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
96 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
97 Metec-TKH Continental CT
98 Selectie - Polen + 2'11"
99 Selectie - Polen
100 Selectie - Polen
101 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
102 AC Sparta Praha
103 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
104 Selectie - Polen
105 Domin Sport
106 Lotto Soudal U23 + 2'51"
107 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
108 Metec-TKH Continental CT
109 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 3'22"
110 Selectie - Polen
111 Selectie - Polen
112 Selectie - Polen
113 Selectie - Polen
114 Domin Sport
115 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT + 3'35"
116 Lotto Soudal U23
117 Metec-TKH Continental CT
118 Selectie - Polen + 4'01"
119 LKT Team Brandenburg
120 Selectie - Polen
121 Lotto Soudal U23
122 LKT Team Brandenburg