Course de Solidarnosc

  • -

Rit 2B

Pabianice - Sieradz (84km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Klein Constantia 1u48'56"
2 LKT Team Brandenburg
3 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
4 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
5 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
6 Metec-TKH Continental CT
7 Klein Constantia
8 Selectie - Polen
9 Whirlpool-Author
10 Metec-TKH Continental CT
11 Whirlpool-Author
12 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
13 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
14 Kolss-BDC Team
15 Lotto Soudal U23
16 Metec-TKH Continental CT
17 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
18 Steylaerts-Verona
19 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
20 AC Sparta Praha
21 Team Kuota-Lotto
22 LKT Team Brandenburg
23 Wibatech Fuji
24 LKT Team Brandenburg
25 LKT Team Brandenburg
26 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
27 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
28 Selectie - Polen
29 Lotto Soudal U23
30 Whirlpool-Author
31 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
32 Selectie - Polen
33 Kolss-BDC Team
34 Selectie - Polen
35 Belgian Cycling Talents
36 Selectie - Polen
37 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
38 Selectie - Polen
39 Domin Sport
40 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
41 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
42 Lotto Soudal U23
43 Selectie - Polen
44 Domin Sport
45 Domin Sport
46 Klein Constantia
47 KingsNorth Int. Wheelers
48 Selectie - Polen
49 Team Kuota-Lotto
50 Selectie - Polen
51 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
52 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
53 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
54 Selectie - Polen
55 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
56 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
57 Whirlpool-Author
58 Metec-TKH Continental CT
59 Selectie - Polen
60 Whirlpool-Author
61 AC Sparta Praha
62 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
63 Selectie - Polen
64 Klein Constantia
65 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
66 Selectie - Polen
67 AC Sparta Praha
68 AC Sparta Praha
69 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
70 Big Hunter Seanese
71 Minsk Cycling Club
72 Selectie - Litouwen
73 Selectie - Polen
74 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
75 Klein Constantia
76 AC Sparta Praha
77 Whirlpool-Author
78 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
79 Minsk Cycling Club
80 AC Sparta Praha
81 Lotto Soudal U23
82 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
83 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
84 Kolss-BDC Team
85 Selectie - Polen
86 Minsk Cycling Club
87 Selectie - Polen
88 Domin Sport
89 Domin Sport
90 Selectie - Polen
91 Selectie - Polen
92 Domin Sport
93 Lotto Soudal U23
94 Kolss-BDC Team
95 Kolss-BDC Team
96 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
97 Metec-TKH Continental CT
98 Selectie - Polen
99 Team Kuota-Lotto
100 Selectie - Polen
101 Selectie - Polen
102 Selectie - Polen
103 Minsk Cycling Club
104 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
105 Selectie - Polen
106 Selectie - Polen
107 Selectie - Polen
108 Selectie - Polen
109 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
110 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
111 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
112 Selectie - Polen
113 Selectie - Polen
114 Kolss-BDC Team
115 Selectie - Polen + 35"
116 Selectie - Polen
117 LKT Team Brandenburg
118 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 43"
119 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT + 1'49"