Course de Solidarnosc

  • -

Rit 3

Piotrkow Trybunalski - Kielce (169.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Klein Constantia 4u03'14"
2 Lotto Soudal U23
3 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
4 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
5 Metec-TKH Continental CT
6 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
7 Whirlpool-Author
8 Selectie - Polen
9 Klein Constantia
10 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
11 Wibatech Fuji
12 Steylaerts-Verona
13 Whirlpool-Author
14 Selectie - Polen
15 AC Sparta Praha
16 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
16 General Store Bottoli Zar...
17 Selectie - Polen
18 Selectie - Polen
19 LKT Team Brandenburg
20 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
21 AC Sparta Praha
22 Kolss-BDC Team
23 AC Sparta Praha
24 Metec-TKH Continental CT
25 Minsk Cycling Club
26 Selectie - Polen
27 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
28 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
29 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
30 Metec-TKH Continental CT
31 Selectie - Polen
32 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
33 Whirlpool-Author
34 Lotto Soudal U23
35 Selectie - Polen
36 Metec-TKH Continental CT
37 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
38 Klein Constantia
39 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
40 Team Kuota-Lotto
41 Domin Sport
42 Domin Sport
43 Selectie - Polen
44 Belgian Cycling Talents
45 Selectie - Polen
46 Big Hunter Seanese
47 LKT Team Brandenburg
48 Team Kuota-Lotto
49 Metec-TKH Continental CT
50 Kolss-BDC Team
51 Lotto Soudal U23
52 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
53 Klein Constantia
54 Whirlpool-Author
55 Domin Sport
56 Klein Constantia
57 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
58 Selectie - Polen
59 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
60 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
61 Selectie - Polen
62 Kolss-BDC Team
63 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
64 Selectie - Polen
65 LKT Team Brandenburg
66 Whirlpool-Author
67 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
68 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
69 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
70 Selectie - Polen
71 Team Kuota-Lotto
72 Domin Sport
73 Minsk Cycling Club
74 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
75 Kolss-BDC Team
76 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
77 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
78 Minsk Cycling Club
79 Selectie - Polen
80 Selectie - Polen
81 Selectie - Polen
82 Selectie - Litouwen
83 Whirlpool-Author
84 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
85 Selectie - Polen + 23"
86 Kolss-BDC Team
87 Selectie - Polen
88 KingsNorth Int. Wheelers + 39"
89 Selectie - Polen
90 Selectie - Polen
91 Selectie - Polen + 1'09"
92 Selectie - Polen
93 AC Sparta Praha
94 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 1'31"
95 Minsk Cycling Club
96 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
97 Selectie - Polen
98 Selectie - Polen
99 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'04"
100 AC Sparta Praha
101 Domin Sport
102 Selectie - Polen
103 Selectie - Polen
104 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 2'43"
105 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT + 4'41"
106 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
107 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
108 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
109 LKT Team Brandenburg + 5'25"
110 AC Sparta Praha
111 Lotto Soudal U23
112 Lotto Soudal U23 + 6'19"
113 Domin Sport