Course de Solidarnosc

  • -

Rit 4

Tarnobrzeg - Krosno (195km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Minsk Cycling Club 4u56'45"
2 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 6"
3 Klein Constantia + 1'15"
4 Domin Sport
5 Steylaerts-Verona
6 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
7 Metec-TKH Continental CT
8 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
9 Kolss-BDC Team
10 Selectie - Polen
11 Selectie - Polen
12 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
13 Whirlpool-Author
14 Klein Constantia
15 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'39"
16 LKT Team Brandenburg
17 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
18 Metec-TKH Continental CT
19 Whirlpool-Author
20 Selectie - Polen
21 Team Kuota-Lotto
22 Domin Sport + 1'45"
23 Domin Sport + 1'51"
24 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'25"
25 Lotto Soudal U23 + 4'45"
26 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT + 5'08"
27 Whirlpool-Author
28 Kolss-BDC Team
29 AC Sparta Praha
30 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
31 Klein Constantia
32 Klein Constantia
33 Klein Constantia
34 Domin Sport
35 Metec-TKH Continental CT
36 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
37 Whirlpool-Author
38 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
39 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
40 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 6'53"
41 Selectie - Polen + 8'22"
42 Kolss-BDC Team + 8'47"
43 Selectie - Polen
44 Selectie - Polen
45 Wibatech Fuji
46 Selectie - Polen
47 Selectie - Polen
48 Selectie - Polen
49 Lotto Soudal U23
50 Selectie - Polen
51 Selectie - Polen
52 Selectie - Polen
53 Belgian Cycling Talents
54 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
55 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
56 Selectie - Polen
57 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
58 LKT Team Brandenburg
59 Kolss-BDC Team
60 Minsk Cycling Club
61 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
62 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
63 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
64 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
65 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
66 Team Kuota-Lotto
67 Team Kuota-Lotto
68 Domin Sport
69 LKT Team Brandenburg
70 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
71 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
72 Whirlpool-Author + 9'35"
73 Whirlpool-Author + 10'18"
74 Big Hunter Seanese
75 Domin Sport
76 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
77 Lotto Soudal U23
78 AC Sparta Praha + 11'36"
79 KingsNorth Int. Wheelers
80 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
81 Selectie - Litouwen
82 AC Sparta Praha + 11'53"
83 LKT Team Brandenburg + 12'19"
84 Selectie - Polen + 13'04"
85 Selectie - Polen
86 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
87 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
88 Selectie - Polen + 13'45"
89 Selectie - Polen + 13'56"
90 Lotto Soudal U23
91 Minsk Cycling Club + 17'46"
92 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT + 18'15"