Course de Solidarnosc

  • -

Rit 1A

Lodz - Zdunska Wola (86.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Wibatech 7R Fuji 1u47'30"
2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3 Metec-TKH Continental CT
4 Team Hurom
5 Belgian Cycling Talents
6 Belgian Cycling Talents
7 Belgian Cycling Talents
8 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
9 Voster Uniwheels Team
10 Elkov-Author
11 Selectie - Polen
12 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
13 Elkov-Author
14 Rietumu Banka-Riga
15 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
16 Staki - Technorama
17 Kolss Cycling Team
18 Belgian Cycling Talents
19 Lotto Soudal U23
20 Selectie - Polen
21 Selectie - Polen
22 Selectie - Duitsland
23 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
24 Selectie - Duitsland
25 Rietumu Banka-Riga
26 Selectie - Duitsland
27 Selectie - Polen
28 LKT Team Brandenburg
29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
30 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
31 Selectie - Polen
32 Team Hurom
33 Selectie - Polen
34 Wibatech 7R Fuji
35 Selectie - Polen
36 Metec-TKH Continental CT
37 Wibatech 7R Fuji
38 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
39 Selectie - Polen
40 Metec-TKH Continental CT
41 Selectie - Tsjechië
42 Staki - Technorama
43 Selectie - Polen
44 Voster Uniwheels Team
45 LKT Team Brandenburg
46 Selectie - Polen
47 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
48 Selectie - Duitsland
49 Metec-TKH Continental CT
50 Selectie - Polen
51 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
52 Selectie - Polen
53 Selectie - Polen
54 Selectie - Tsjechië
55 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
56 Rietumu Banka-Riga
57 Kolss Cycling Team
58 Selectie - Polen
59 Kolss Cycling Team
60 Selectie - Letland
61 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
62 Selectie - Duitsland
63 Wibatech 7R Fuji
64 Minsk Cycling Club
65 Selectie - Tsjechië
66 Selectie - Polen
67 Selectie - Tsjechië
68 Selectie - Duitsland
69 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
70 Selectie - Polen
71 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
72 LKT Team Brandenburg
73 Elkov-Author
74 LKT Team Brandenburg
75 LKT Team Brandenburg
76 Wibatech 7R Fuji
77 Elkov-Author
78 Voster Uniwheels Team
79 Kolss Cycling Team
80 Selectie - Polen
81 Minsk Cycling Club
82 Elkov-Author
83 Selectie - Letland
84 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
85 Domin Sport
86 Rietumu Banka-Riga
87 Voster Uniwheels Team
88 Selectie - Tsjechië
89 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
90 Metec-TKH Continental CT
91 Selectie - Polen
92 Selectie - Polen
93 Minsk Cycling Club
94 Selectie - Tsjechië
95 Domin Sport
96 Domin Sport
97 Metec-TKH Continental CT
98 Team Hurom
99 Belgian Cycling Talents
100 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
101 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 25"
102 Selectie - Duitsland + 58"
103 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 1'36"
104 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'09"
105 Staki - Technorama + 5'09"
106 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 6'32"
107 Selectie - Litouwen + 7'38"
108 Staki - Technorama
109 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...