Course de Solidarnosc

  • -

Rit 4

Swidnik - Lublin (164.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Domin Sport 3u41'34"
2 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 10"
3 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 25"
4 Belgian Cycling Talents
5 Metec-TKH Continental CT
6 Selectie - Polen
7 Rietumu Banka-Riga
8 Selectie - Polen
9 Selectie - Polen
10 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
11 Selectie - Tsjechië
12 Selectie - Duitsland
13 Voster Uniwheels Team
14 Elkov-Author
15 LKT Team Brandenburg
16 Belgian Cycling Talents
17 Selectie - Polen
18 Belgian Cycling Talents
19 Elkov-Author
20 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
21 Elkov-Author
22 Selectie - Polen
23 Belgian Cycling Talents
24 Kolss Cycling Team
25 Staki - Technorama
26 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
27 Metec-TKH Continental CT
28 Selectie - Letland
29 Selectie - Polen
30 Metec-TKH Continental CT
31 Kolss Cycling Team
32 Lotto Soudal U23
33 Team Hurom
34 Selectie - Polen
35 Selectie - Polen
36 Metec-TKH Continental CT
37 Metec-TKH Continental CT
38 Rietumu Banka-Riga
39 Selectie - Polen
40 Wibatech 7R Fuji
41 Wibatech 7R Fuji
42 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
43 Voster Uniwheels Team
44 Kolss Cycling Team
45 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 46"
46 Team Hurom + 49"
47 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 53"
48 Wibatech 7R Fuji
49 Selectie - Duitsland + 56"
50 Elkov-Author + 1'15"
51 Voster Uniwheels Team + 1'21"
52 Selectie - Polen
53 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 1'28"
54 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'53"
55 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'10"
56 Elkov-Author
57 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
58 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 2'44"
59 Selectie - Polen
60 Selectie - Tsjechië + 3'06"
61 Wibatech 7R Fuji
62 Selectie - Tsjechië
63 Domin Sport
64 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
65 LKT Team Brandenburg
66 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
67 Kolss Cycling Team
68 Selectie - Letland
69 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
70 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
71 Belgian Cycling Talents
72 Metec-TKH Continental CT
73 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
74 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
75 LKT Team Brandenburg
76 Selectie - Polen
77 Selectie - Duitsland
78 Selectie - Tsjechië
79 Selectie - Tsjechië + 3'29"
80 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 3'32"
81 Selectie - Polen + 4'14"
82 Selectie - Polen
83 Voster Uniwheels Team + 4'49"
84 LKT Team Brandenburg + 4'56"
85 LKT Team Brandenburg + 5'09"
86 Selectie - Duitsland + 6'09"
87 Selectie - Duitsland
88 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
89 Selectie - Litouwen + 9'51"
90 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
91 Minsk Cycling Club + 13'26"
92 Selectie - Wit-Rusland