Course de Solidarnosc

  • -

Rit 2

Jaslo - Stalowa Wola (145.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lokosphinx 3u22'01"
2 Metec-TKH Continental CT
3 Selectie - Rusland
4 Selectie - Duitsland
5 Selectie - Slovakije
6 Voster Uniwheels Team
7 Selectie - Estland
8 Selectie - Oekraine
9 Team Hurom
10 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
11 Lotto Soudal U23
12 Dukla Banska Bystrica
13 Selectie - Letland
14 Selectie - Polen
15 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
16 Lotto Soudal U23
17 Selectie - Estland
18 AC Sparta Praha
19 Lotto Soudal U23
20 Selectie - Polen
21 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
22 Metec-TKH Continental CT
23 AC Sparta Praha
24 Voster Uniwheels Team
25 Selectie - Rusland
26 Selectie - Polen
27 AC Sparta Praha
28 Staki - Technorama
29 Team Hurom
30 Selectie - Polen
31 Wibatech Merx 7R
32 Selectie - Polen
33 Klaipeda Cycling Team
34 Metec-TKH Continental CT
35 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
36 Lotto Soudal U23
37 AC Sparta Praha
38 Minsk Cycling Club
39 Selectie - Polen
40 Metec-TKH Continental CT
41 Voster Uniwheels Team
42 Selectie - Letland
43 Selectie - Letland
44 Team Hurom
45 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
46 Selectie - Duitsland
47 Minsk Cycling Club
48 Minsk Cycling Club
49 Selectie - Slovakije
50 Selectie - Letland
51 Selectie - Letland
52 LViv Cycling Team
53 Wibatech Merx 7R
54 Wibatech Merx 7R
55 Amore & Vita - Prodir
56 Selectie - Rusland
57 AC Sparta Praha
58 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
59 Wibatech Merx 7R
60 Wibatech Merx 7R
61 Wibatech Merx 7R
62 Selectie - Polen
63 Selectie - Duitsland
64 Selectie - Estland
65 Selectie - Litouwen
66 Selectie - Litouwen
67 Selectie - Polen
68 Selectie - Polen
69 Dukla Banska Bystrica
70 Selectie - Slovakije
71 Team Hurom
72
73 Selectie - Oekraine
74 Selectie - Estland
75 Voster Uniwheels Team
76 Selectie - Rusland
77 Staki - Technorama
78 Selectie - Slovakije
79 Selectie - Rusland
80 Selectie - Rusland
81 Selectie - Rusland
82 Lotto Soudal U23
83 Team Hurom
84 Selectie - Polen
85 Metec-TKH Continental CT
86 Selectie - Rusland
87 Selectie - Polen
88 Selectie - Polen
89 Selectie - Oekraine
90 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
91 Selectie - Polen
92 Selectie - Duitsland
93 Minsk Cycling Club
94 Selectie - Rusland
95 AC Sparta Praha
96 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
97 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
98 Selectie - Litouwen
99 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
100 Selectie - Polen
101 Selectie - Polen
102 Selectie - Polen
103
104 Selectie - Polen
105 Selectie - Oekraine + 3'35"
106 Selectie - Litouwen
107 Minsk Cycling Club
108 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
109 Voster Uniwheels Team
110 Voster Uniwheels Team
111 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
112 Metec-TKH Continental CT
113 Selectie - Duitsland
114 Klaipeda Cycling Team + 4'34"
115 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 5'27"