Course de Solidarnosc

  • -

Rit 1A

Sanok - Sedziszow Malopolski (91.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Wibatech Merx 7R 2u06'19"
2 Minsk Cycling Club
3 Wibatech Merx 7R
4 Team Hurom
5 Selectie - Estland
6 Lotto Soudal U23
7 Voster Uniwheels Team
8 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
9 Selectie - Polen
10 Metec-TKH Continental CT
11 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
12 AC Sparta Praha
13 Wibatech Merx 7R
14 Voster Uniwheels Team
15 Team Hurom
16 Selectie - Slovakije + 4"
17 Selectie - Rusland + 12"
18 Lotto Soudal U23 + 2'26"
19 Metec-TKH Continental CT
20 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
21 Team Hurom
22 Lotto Soudal U23
23 Selectie - Duitsland
24 AC Sparta Praha
25 Lotto Soudal U23
26 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
27 AC Sparta Praha
28 Minsk Cycling Club
29 Staki - Technorama
30 Selectie - Polen
31 Lotto Soudal U23
32 Selectie - Polen
33 Selectie - Polen
34 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
35 AC Sparta Praha
36 Minsk Cycling Club
37 Selectie - Polen
38 Metec-TKH Continental CT
39 Selectie - Letland
40 Klaipeda Cycling Team
41 Lokosphinx
42 Selectie - Litouwen
43 Selectie - Polen
44 Wibatech Merx 7R
45 Selectie - Polen
46 AC Sparta Praha
47 Selectie - Slovakije
48 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
49 Voster Uniwheels Team
50 Selectie - Oekraine
51 Team Hurom
52 Selectie - Letland
53 Selectie - Slovakije
54 Selectie - Letland
55 AC Sparta Praha
56 Selectie - Duitsland
57 Selectie - Rusland
58 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
59 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
60 Selectie - Estland
61 Voster Uniwheels Team
62 Dukla Banska Bystrica
63 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
64 Selectie - Polen
65 Selectie - Polen
66 Dukla Banska Bystrica
67 Voster Uniwheels Team
68 Selectie - Polen
69
70 Selectie - Polen
71
72 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
73 Minsk Cycling Club
74 Metec-TKH Continental CT
75 Selectie - Polen
76 Selectie - Oekraine
77 Selectie - Polen
78 Selectie - Rusland
79 Selectie - Polen
80 Amore & Vita - Prodir
81 Selectie - Duitsland
82 Selectie - Duitsland
83 Selectie - Polen
84 Minsk Cycling Club
85 Team Hurom
86 Selectie - Estland
87 Selectie - Rusland
88 Metec-TKH Continental CT
89 Metec-TKH Continental CT
90 Selectie - Estland
91 Selectie - Rusland
92 LViv Cycling Team
93 Selectie - Rusland
94 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
95 Selectie - Oekraine
96 Wibatech Merx 7R
97 Wibatech Merx 7R
98 Voster Uniwheels Team
99 Selectie - Polen
100 Selectie - Slovakije
101 Selectie - Rusland
102 Selectie - Litouwen + 2'40"
103 Selectie - Letland + 2'43"
104 Selectie - Rusland + 4'23"
105 Selectie - Polen
106 Selectie - Duitsland
107 Selectie - Litouwen + 5'30"
108 Klaipeda Cycling Team
109 Selectie - Oekraine
110 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
111 Klaipeda Cycling Team
112 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
113 Selectie - Oekraine
114 Selectie - Litouwen
115 Selectie - Rusland
116 Staki - Technorama
117 Selectie - Letland
118 Selectie - Estland + 10'01"
119 Selectie - Estland + 10'04"
120 Staki - Technorama