Course de Solidarnosc

  • -

Rit 1B

Strzyzow - Krosno (100.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lotto Soudal U23 2u22'53"
2 Wibatech Merx 7R
3 Wibatech Merx 7R
4 Selectie - Polen
5 Metec-TKH Continental CT
6 Lotto Soudal U23
7 Voster Uniwheels Team
8 Lotto Soudal U23
9 Selectie - Letland
10 AC Sparta Praha
11 Selectie - Rusland
12 AC Sparta Praha
13 Selectie - Duitsland
14 Selectie - Polen
15 Wibatech Merx 7R
16 Minsk Cycling Club
17 Voster Uniwheels Team
18 Selectie - Polen
19 Voster Uniwheels Team
20 Selectie - Polen
21 Selectie - Estland
22
23 Metec-TKH Continental CT
24 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
25 Team Hurom
26 Selectie - Polen
27 Team Hurom
28 Lotto Soudal U23
29 Metec-TKH Continental CT
30 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
31 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
32 Staki - Technorama
33 Lotto Soudal U23
34 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
35 Selectie - Oekraine
36 AC Sparta Praha
37 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
38 Minsk Cycling Club
39 LViv Cycling Team
40 Selectie - Polen
41 Selectie - Polen
42 Selectie - Duitsland
43 AC Sparta Praha
44 Minsk Cycling Club + 46"
45 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
46 Minsk Cycling Club + 54"
47 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
48 Selectie - Slovakije
49 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
50 Selectie - Slovakije
51 Metec-TKH Continental CT
52 Selectie - Polen + 1'49"
53 Selectie - Litouwen
54 Selectie - Oekraine
55 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'55"
56 Selectie - Letland
57 Selectie - Letland
58 Selectie - Rusland
59 Selectie - Rusland
60 Selectie - Rusland
61 AC Sparta Praha
62 Selectie - Polen
63 Selectie - Polen
64 Team Hurom
65 Metec-TKH Continental CT
66 Selectie - Rusland + 2'14"
67 Selectie - Polen + 2'18"
68 Selectie - Estland
69 Selectie - Oekraine
70 Selectie - Slovakije
71 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 2'38"
72 Selectie - Oekraine + 3'18"
73 Selectie - Estland
74 Lokosphinx
75 Selectie - Rusland
76 Voster Uniwheels Team
77 Team Hurom
78 Selectie - Polen
79 Selectie - Polen
80 Klaipeda Cycling Team + 3'47"
81 Selectie - Polen
82 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 3'50"
83 Selectie - Litouwen
84 Klaipeda Cycling Team
85 Selectie - Polen + 3'56"
86 Selectie - Estland
87 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
88 Selectie - Slovakije
89 Selectie - Letland + 4'13"
90 Metec-TKH Continental CT
91 Selectie - Duitsland
92 Amore & Vita - Prodir
93 Selectie - Estland
94 Selectie - Letland
95 Selectie - Rusland
96 Selectie - Rusland + 4'20"
97 Wibatech Merx 7R + 5'22"
98 Dukla Banska Bystrica
99 Dukla Banska Bystrica
100 Team Hurom
101 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
102 Selectie - Rusland
103 Selectie - Polen
104 Selectie - Litouwen
105 Selectie - Polen + 6'25"
106 Wibatech Merx 7R + 7'29"
107 Voster Uniwheels Team
108 Wibatech Merx 7R
109 Staki - Technorama
110 Minsk Cycling Club
111 Selectie - Litouwen
112 AC Sparta Praha
113 Selectie - Duitsland
114 Voster Uniwheels Team + 9'45"
115 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
116