Course de Solidarnosc

  • -

Rit 2

Zgierz - Kutno (148km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Estland 3u21'15"
2 Metec-TKH Continental CT
3 CCC Development Team
4 Voster ATS Team
5 Team Hurom
6 P & S Metalltechnik
7 AC Sparta Praha
8 LKT Team Brandenburg
9 Voster ATS Team
10 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 49"
11 CCC Development Team
12 Selectie - Estland
13 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
14 P & S Metalltechnik
15 Selectie - Servië
16 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
17 LKT Team Brandenburg
18 Voster ATS Team
19 Team Hurom
20 Wibatech Merx
21 Selectie - Estland
22 Selectie - Polen
23 Selectie - Litouwen
24 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
25 Selectie - Polen
26 LKT Team Brandenburg
27 Selectie - Estland
28 Selectie - Litouwen
29 Team Hurom
30 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
31 Selectie - Estland
32 Wibatech Merx
33 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
34 CCC Development Team
35 Voster ATS Team
36 P & S Metalltechnik
37 Team Hurom
38 AC Sparta Praha
39 Voster ATS Team
40 LKT Team Brandenburg
41 Wibatech Merx
42 AC Sparta Praha
43 P & S Metalltechnik + 1'05"
44 CCC Development Team
45 CCC Development Team
46 Selectie - Polen + 1'09"
47 Metec-TKH Continental CT
48 Ferei Pro Cycling Team + 1'18"
49 P & S Metalltechnik
50 Metec-TKH Continental CT
51 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 3'33"
52 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 3'42"
53 Selectie - Hongarije + 5'50"
54 Selectie - Hongarije + 6'13"
55 LKT Team Brandenburg
56 Selectie - Polen
57 Selectie - Hongarije
58 Metec-TKH Continental CT
59 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
60 Selectie - Polen
61 Ferei Pro Cycling Team
62 Voster ATS Team
63 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
64 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
65 Ferei Pro Cycling Team
66 Selectie - Polen + 8'19"
67 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 6'51"
68 Selectie - Litouwen
69 Selectie - Litouwen
70 Development Team Sunweb
71 Selectie - Slovakije + 8'21"
72 Selectie - Polen + 6'51"
73 Selectie - Polen
74 AC Sparta Praha
75 Selectie - Hongarije
76 Selectie - Polen + 8'21"
77 Selectie - Slovakije
78 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
79 Ferei Pro Cycling Team
80 Selectie - Hongarije + 6'51"
81 Protouch + 8'21"
82 Selectie - Slovakije + 6'51"
83 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 8'21"
84 P & S Metalltechnik
85 Dukla Banska Bystrica
86 Selectie - Polen + 6'51"
87 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 8'21"
88 Selectie - Slovakije + 6'51"
89 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
91 Selectie - Litouwen + 6'51"
92 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
93 Selectie - Polen
94 AC Sparta Praha + 8'21"
95 Wibatech Merx + 6'51"
96 Selectie - Estland
97 AC Sparta Praha + 8'21"
98 Team Hurom + 6'51"
99 Selectie - Polen + 8'21"
100 Protouch + 6'51"
101 Team Hurom
102 Selectie - Polen
103 Selectie - Hongarije
104 Selectie - Polen + 8'21"
105 Selectie - Litouwen + 8'31"