Course de Solidarnosc

  • -

Rit 4

Skarzysko-Kamienna - Stalowa (178km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CCC Development Team 3u53'53"
2 Selectie - Estland
3 Metec-TKH Continental CT
4 CCC Development Team
5 Voster ATS Team
6 LKT Team Brandenburg
7 Metec-TKH Continental CT
8 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
9 P & S Metalltechnik
10 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
11 Voster ATS Team
12 Selectie - Estland
13 Team Hurom
14 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
15 AC Sparta Praha
16 AC Sparta Praha
17 Selectie - Hongarije
18 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
19 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
20 Selectie - Polen
21 AC Sparta Praha
22 LKT Team Brandenburg
23 CCC Development Team
24 P & S Metalltechnik
25 Selectie - Litouwen
26 Metec-TKH Continental CT
27 P & S Metalltechnik
28 P & S Metalltechnik
29 Voster ATS Team
30 CCC Development Team
31 Protouch
32 Voster ATS Team
33 Voster ATS Team
34 Selectie - Litouwen
35 Selectie - Hongarije
36 Wibatech Merx
37 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
38 LKT Team Brandenburg
39 Selectie - Polen
40 Selectie - Estland
41 Wibatech Merx
42 Selectie - Estland
43 Selectie - Polen
44 Wibatech Merx
45 Metec-TKH Continental CT
46 Selectie - Estland
47 Ferei Pro Cycling Team
48 Selectie - Estland
49 Selectie - Polen
50 Selectie - Polen
51 Selectie - Litouwen
52 Selectie - Polen
53 Dukla Banska Bystrica
54 Selectie - Polen
55 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
56 Selectie - Hongarije
57 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
58 Ferei Pro Cycling Team
59 Selectie - Hongarije
60 Ferei Pro Cycling Team
61 Team Hurom
62 Team Hurom
63 Selectie - Hongarije
64 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
65 Metec-TKH Continental CT
66 Metec-TKH Continental CT
67 Wibatech Merx
68 P & S Metalltechnik
69 Ferei Pro Cycling Team
70 Selectie - Litouwen
71 Team Hurom
72 Team Hurom
73 Voster ATS Team + 3'25"
74 Selectie - Litouwen
75 Selectie - Polen
76 Selectie - Polen
77 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
78 Selectie - Polen
79 AC Sparta Praha
80 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
81 AC Sparta Praha
82 Protouch
83 Selectie - Hongarije
84 Selectie - Polen
86 CCC Development Team
87 Selectie - Slovakije
88 Selectie - Slovakije
89 Development Team Sunweb
90 P & S Metalltechnik
91 Selectie - Slovakije
92 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
93 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
94 Selectie - Slovakije
95 AC Sparta Praha
96 Selectie - Servië