Course de Solidarnosc

  • -

Rit 5

Tarnobrzeg - Krosno (182km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Estland 4u17'54"
2 Metec-TKH Continental CT
3 LKT Team Brandenburg
4 Voster ATS Team
5 Wibatech Merx
6 Team Hurom
7 AC Sparta Praha
8 P & S Metalltechnik
9 Metec-TKH Continental CT
10 Selectie - Litouwen
11 CCC Development Team
12 P & S Metalltechnik
13 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
14 Voster ATS Team
15 Wibatech Merx
16 Wibatech Merx
17 LKT Team Brandenburg
18 LKT Team Brandenburg
19 Selectie - Polen + 6"
20 P & S Metalltechnik + 13"
21 CCC Development Team + 17"
22 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa... + 46"
23 Selectie - Estland + 1'05"
24 Ferei Pro Cycling Team
25 Selectie - Estland
26 AC Sparta Praha
27 P & S Metalltechnik
28 CCC Development Team
29 Voster ATS Team + 1'13"
30 Selectie - Polen + 2'04"
31 Selectie - Polen
32 Selectie - Polen
33 Metec-TKH Continental CT
34 Selectie - Hongarije
35 Ferei Pro Cycling Team
36 Selectie - Polen
37 Selectie - Polen + 2'12"
38 Metec-TKH Continental CT
39 Voster ATS Team + 2'57"
40 Wibatech Merx
41 Protouch + 4'08"
42 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
43 Selectie - Litouwen + 4'15"
44 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
45 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 4'31"
46 Selectie - Hongarije
47 Ferei Pro Cycling Team
48 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 4'55"
49 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 4'58"
50 Protouch + 5'35"
51 Selectie - Litouwen
52 P & S Metalltechnik
53 Selectie - Polen + 6'40"
54 Ferei Pro Cycling Team + 6'50"
55 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
56 CCC Development Team + 7'25"
57 Selectie - Estland
58 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
59 Selectie - Estland
60 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
61 Selectie - Slovakije
62 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
63 AC Sparta Praha
64 Selectie - Polen
65 AC Sparta Praha
66 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
67 Selectie - Hongarije
68 Selectie - Hongarije
69 Selectie - Hongarije
70 AC Sparta Praha
71 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
72 Selectie - Polen + 9'26"
73 Selectie - Servië + 9'47"
74 Selectie - Hongarije + 10'02"
75 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 10'57"
76 Selectie - Litouwen
77 Selectie - Slovakije
78 Selectie - Estland
79 CCC Development Team + 14'57"
80 Selectie - Litouwen
81 Selectie - Polen
82 Selectie - Slovakije
83 Selectie - Polen
84 Voster ATS Team
85 Team Hurom
86 Voster ATS Team
87 Development Team Sunweb
88 P & S Metalltechnik + 20'23"
89 AC Sparta Praha