Course de Solidarnosc

  • -

Rit 1

Nisko - Sedziszow Malopolski (172.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Israel Start - Up Nation 4u02'37"
2 Belgian Cycling Talents
3 Belgian Cycling Talents
4 Mazowsze Serce Polski
5 Voster ATS Team
6 CCC Development Team
7 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
8 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
9 P & S Metalltechnik
10 AC Sparta Praha
11 Mazowsze Serce Polski
12 Mazowsze Serce Polski
13 Belgian Cycling Talents
14 Metec-TKH Continental CT
15 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
16 Wibatech Merx
17 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
18 CCC Development Team
19 LKT Team Brandenburg
20 WPG Amsterdam
21 Memil Pro Cycling
22 Wibatech Merx
23 Metec-TKH Continental CT
24 Belgian Cycling Talents
25 Selectie - Tsjechië
26 Selectie - Hongarije
27 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
28 Selectie - Israël
29 AC Sparta Praha
30 Metec-TKH Continental CT
31 Topforex La Pierre CT
32 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
33 Wibatech Merx
34 Metec-TKH Continental CT
35 Topforex La Pierre CT
36 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
37 Voster ATS Team
38 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
39 Selectie - Tsjechië
40 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
41 Mazowsze Serce Polski
42 Selectie - Slovakije
43 AC Sparta Praha
44 LKT Team Brandenburg
45 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
46 Israel Cycling Academy
47 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
48 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
49 P & S Metalltechnik
50 P & S Metalltechnik
51 Wibatech Merx
52 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
53 Voster ATS Team
54 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
55 Metec-TKH Continental CT
56 Voster ATS Team
57 Selectie - Slovakije
58 Israel Cycling Academy
59 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
60 Belgian Cycling Talents
61 Olympia Tienen
62 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
63 P & S Metalltechnik + 9"
64 Voster ATS Team
65 P & S Metalltechnik + 37"
66 Wibatech Merx + 1'46"
67 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'00"
68 LKT Team Brandenburg
69 Selectie - Hongarije
70 Selectie - Polen + 3'17"
71 Selectie - Oekraine
72 Selectie - Polen
73 Selectie - Slovakije
74 WPG Amsterdam
75 Selectie - Slovakije
76 WPG Amsterdam
77 WPG Amsterdam
78 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
79 CCC Development Team + 5'34"
80 Topforex La Pierre CT
81 Selectie - Tsjechië
82 CCC Development Team
83 Selectie - Polen
84 Selectie - Tsjechië
85 Selectie - Polen
86 Selectie - Tsjechië
87 Memil Pro Cycling
88 Selectie - Polen
89 Topforex La Pierre CT
90 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
91 Selectie - Polen
92 CCC Development Team
93 Selectie - Tsjechië
94 Selectie - Polen
95 Metec-TKH Continental CT
96 Israel Cycling Academy
97 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
98 Selectie - Polen
99 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
100 Selectie - Hongarije
101 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
102 Selectie - Hongarije
103 LKT Team Brandenburg
104 Selectie - Polen
105 Mazowsze Serce Polski
106 LKT Team Brandenburg
107 Iseo Serrature Rime Carno...
108 Selectie - Tsjechië
109 Mazowsze Serce Polski
110 Selectie - Slovakije
111 AC Sparta Praha
112 Selectie - Slovakije
113 Selectie - Nederland
114 Topforex La Pierre CT
115 Topforex La Pierre CT
116 Israel Cycling Academy
117 P & S Metalltechnik
118 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
119 Memil Pro Cycling + 5'51"
120 Selectie - Polen + 15'53"
121 Selectie - Polen
122 Selectie - Slovakije + 16'23"
123 Voster ATS Team + 16'34"
124 Selectie - Slovakije
125 Dukla Banska Bystrica
126 Selectie - Polen
127 Selectie - Polen
128 Selectie - Polen
129 Selectie - Slovakije
130 Selectie - Slovakije + 18'22"
131 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
132 WPG Amsterdam
133 Selectie - Hongarije
134 Memil Pro Cycling + 19'24"
135 Selectie - Hongarije
136 AC Sparta Praha
137 Selectie - Zweden