Course de Solidarnosc

  • -

Rit 4

Kielce - Lodz (200km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Voster ATS Team 4u20'07"
2 Selectie - Israël
3 CCC Development Team
4 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
5 P & S Metalltechnik
6 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
7 AC Sparta Praha
8 Metec-TKH Continental CT
9 Belgian Cycling Talents
10 Belgian Cycling Talents
11 Israel Start - Up Nation
12 Wibatech Merx
13 Mazowsze Serce Polski
14 LKT Team Brandenburg
15 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
16 Selectie - Nederland
17 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
18 Belgian Cycling Talents
19 Selectie - Polen
20 AC Sparta Praha
21 Selectie - Tsjechië
22 Selectie - Hongarije
23 WPG Amsterdam
24 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
25 Selectie - Tsjechië
26 P & S Metalltechnik
27 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
28 P & S Metalltechnik
29 Mazowsze Serce Polski
30 WPG Amsterdam
31 WPG Amsterdam
32 Metec-TKH Continental CT
33 Metec-TKH Continental CT
34 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
35 Israel Cycling Academy
36 Wibatech Merx
37 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
38 Mazowsze Serce Polski
39 Metec-TKH Continental CT
40 CCC Development Team
41 Selectie - Polen
42 Selectie - Polen
43 Belgian Cycling Talents
44 P & S Metalltechnik
45 LKT Team Brandenburg
46 Metec-TKH Continental CT
47 LKT Team Brandenburg
48 Topforex La Pierre CT
49 Israel Cycling Academy
50 WPG Amsterdam
51 Wibatech Merx
52 Voster ATS Team
53 Mazowsze Serce Polski
54 Voster ATS Team
55 Topforex La Pierre CT
56 Israel Cycling Academy
57 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
58 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
59 Selectie - Slovakije
60 Memil Pro Cycling
61 AC Sparta Praha
62 Wibatech Merx
63 P & S Metalltechnik
64 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
65 Israel Cycling Academy
66 Selectie - Oekraine
67 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
68 Belgian Cycling Talents
69 Selectie - Polen
70 Olympia Tienen
71 Selectie - Hongarije + 6"
72 Memil Pro Cycling
73 Selectie - Tsjechië + 14"
74 Selectie - Polen
75 Wibatech Merx
76 P & S Metalltechnik + 19"
77 LKT Team Brandenburg
78 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
79 Metec-TKH Continental CT
80 Selectie - Slovakije
81 Selectie - Tsjechië + 26"
82 Selectie - Hongarije
83 Selectie - Hongarije
84 Selectie - Slovakije
85 Selectie - Polen
86 Selectie - Polen + 57"
87 Selectie - Polen
88 Mazowsze Serce Polski
89 Dukla Banska Bystrica
90 Selectie - Polen + 57"
91 Selectie - Polen
92 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 1'15"
93 WPG Amsterdam + 1'57"
94 LKT Team Brandenburg
95 Iseo Serrature Rime Carno...
96 Mazowsze Serce Polski
97 Topforex La Pierre CT
98 Selectie - Slovakije
99 Selectie - Slovakije + 3'22"
100 Voster ATS Team + 3'42"
101 Selectie - Polen
102 CCC Development Team
103 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
104 Selectie - Slovakije
105 Selectie - Hongarije
106 Selectie - Slovakije
107 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
108 Selectie - Tsjechië + 5'19"
109 Selectie - Tsjechië
110 Selectie - Slovakije
111 Selectie - Tsjechië
112 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
113 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
114 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
115 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
116 Voster ATS Team + 5'28"
117 LKT Team Brandenburg
118 AC Sparta Praha + 6'12"
119 CCC Development Team