Course de Solidarnosc

  • -

Rit 2

Krosno - Nowy Sacz (170.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 P & S Metalltechnik 3u55'23"
2 CCC Development Team
3 Voster ATS Team
4 Metec-TKH Continental CT
5 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
6 Wibatech Merx
7 P & S Metalltechnik
8 WPG Amsterdam
9 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
10 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
11 Mazowsze Serce Polski
12 CCC Development Team
13 LKT Team Brandenburg
14 Israel Start - Up Nation
15 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
16 Belgian Cycling Talents
17 Wibatech Merx
18 Wibatech Merx
19 Olympia Tienen
20 WPG Amsterdam
21 Belgian Cycling Talents
22 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
23 Selectie - Tsjechië
24 Metec-TKH Continental CT
25 Mazowsze Serce Polski
26 Israel Cycling Academy
27 P & S Metalltechnik
28 Belgian Cycling Talents
29 P & S Metalltechnik
30 WPG Amsterdam
31 CCC Development Team
32 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
33 Memil Pro Cycling
34 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
35 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
36 Mazowsze Serce Polski
37 Metec-TKH Continental CT
38 AC Sparta Praha
39 Metec-TKH Continental CT
40 Voster ATS Team
41 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
42 Voster ATS Team
43 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
44 Metec-TKH Continental CT
45 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
46 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
47 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
48 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
49 Selectie - Polen
50 Voster ATS Team
51 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 14"
52 Wibatech Merx
53 Israel Cycling Academy
54 Topforex La Pierre CT
55 Topforex La Pierre CT
56 Israel Cycling Academy + 3'07"
57 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov + 3'37"
58 Selectie - Slovakije
59 Belgian Cycling Talents
60 Belgian Cycling Talents
61 Topforex La Pierre CT
62 LKT Team Brandenburg
63 LKT Team Brandenburg
64 Selectie - Tsjechië
65 WPG Amsterdam
66 Selectie - Slovakije
67 LKT Team Brandenburg
68 Selectie - Polen
69 P & S Metalltechnik
70 LKT Team Brandenburg
71 LKT Team Brandenburg
72 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
73 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
74 AC Sparta Praha
75 Selectie - Tsjechië
76 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
77 AC Sparta Praha
78 AC Sparta Praha
79 CCC Development Team
80 Selectie - Israël
81 Selectie - Hongarije
82 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
83 Selectie - Polen
84 Selectie - Slovakije
85 Selectie - Oekraine
86 Mazowsze Serce Polski
87 Wibatech Merx
88 Selectie - Polen
89 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov + 8'13"
90 Selectie - Hongarije
91 Selectie - Polen
92 Selectie - Slovakije
93 Topforex La Pierre CT
94 Selectie - Polen
95 Memil Pro Cycling
96 Israel Cycling Academy
97 Selectie - Slovakije
98 Selectie - Tsjechië
99 WPG Amsterdam + 10'30"
100 Selectie - Polen
101 Selectie - Tsjechië
102 Selectie - Tsjechië
103 Dukla Banska Bystrica
104 Selectie - Polen
105 Selectie - Polen
106 Topforex La Pierre CT
107 Selectie - Hongarije
108 Selectie - Nederland
109 Selectie - Hongarije
110 Mazowsze Serce Polski
111 Selectie - Polen
112 Metec-TKH Continental CT
113 Selectie - Hongarije
114 Selectie - Polen
115 Selectie - Polen
116 P & S Metalltechnik
117 Selectie - Polen
118 Selectie - Tsjechië
119 Iseo Serrature Rime Carno...
120 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
121 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 10'40"
122 Voster ATS Team + 15'56"
123 Selectie - Slovakije
124 Selectie - Slovakije
125 Selectie - Slovakije
126 Selectie - Slovakije
127 AC Sparta Praha
128 Memil Pro Cycling + 17'28"
129 Selectie - Zweden + 17'32"
130 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
131 Selectie - Slovakije + 18'36"