Course de Solidarnosc

  • -

Rit 3

Sucha Beskidzka - Jaworzno (167.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CCC Development Team 3u34'13"
2 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
3 Belgian Cycling Talents
4 Israel Start - Up Nation
5 Voster ATS Team
6 Metec-TKH Continental CT
7 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
8 Mazowsze Serce Polski
9 Mazowsze Serce Polski
10 Selectie - Israël
11 LKT Team Brandenburg
12 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
13 Selectie - Tsjechië
14 Belgian Cycling Talents
15 Metec-TKH Continental CT
16 Wibatech Merx
17 P & S Metalltechnik
18 Belgian Cycling Talents
19 P & S Metalltechnik
20 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
21 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
22 Selectie - Tsjechië
23 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
24 WPG Amsterdam
25 WPG Amsterdam
26 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
27 AC Sparta Praha
28 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
29 P & S Metalltechnik
30 LKT Team Brandenburg
31 Mazowsze Serce Polski
32 Metec-TKH Continental CT
33 Metec-TKH Continental CT
34 Olympia Tienen
35 Wibatech Merx
36 AC Sparta Praha
37 CCC Development Team
38 Wibatech Merx
39 Voster ATS Team
40 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
41 Selectie - Polen
42 P & S Metalltechnik
43 Belgian Cycling Talents
44 Metec-TKH Continental CT
45 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
46 Memil Pro Cycling
47 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
48 Voster ATS Team
49 Belgian Cycling Talents
50 Selectie - Polen
51 Israel Cycling Academy
52 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
53 Israel Cycling Academy
54 Metec-TKH Continental CT
55 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
56 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
57 Voster ATS Team
58 LKT Team Brandenburg
59 Mazowsze Serce Polski
60 Topforex La Pierre CT
61 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
62 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
63 LKT Team Brandenburg
64 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
65 Selectie - Hongarije
66 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov + 18"
67 Selectie - Tsjechië
68 Selectie - Oekraine
69 P & S Metalltechnik
70 AC Sparta Praha
71 WPG Amsterdam
72 Selectie - Nederland
73 Wibatech Merx
74 Israel Cycling Academy
75 Topforex La Pierre CT
76 Selectie - Tsjechië
77 Selectie - Polen + 26"
78 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 33"
79 Selectie - Slovakije + 52"
80 WPG Amsterdam + 1'16"
81 Iseo Serrature Rime Carno... + 1'19"
82 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'23"
83 Israel Cycling Academy + 1'26"
84 WPG Amsterdam
85 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'58"
86 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
87 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 2'59"
88 Wibatech Merx
89 Selectie - Polen
90 Selectie - Hongarije
91 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'10"
92 Topforex La Pierre CT + 3'37"
93 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 4'02"
94 AC Sparta Praha + 5'58"
95 P & S Metalltechnik
96 Selectie - Slovakije + 10'58"
97 Selectie - Slovakije
98 Selectie - Tsjechië
99 Memil Pro Cycling
100 Dukla Banska Bystrica
101 Selectie - Hongarije
102 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
103 Topforex La Pierre CT
104 Selectie - Tsjechië
105 Selectie - Polen
106 Selectie - Slovakije
107 Selectie - Polen
108 Selectie - Polen
109 Selectie - Slovakije
110 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
111 Selectie - Slovakije
112 Selectie - Polen
113 Selectie - Slovakije
114 Selectie - Polen
115 Selectie - Polen
116 Selectie - Hongarije + 12'58"
117 Selectie - Slovakije + 13'58"
118 CCC Development Team
119 Voster ATS Team + 15'07"
120 CCC Development Team
121 Selectie - Hongarije
122 Selectie - Polen