Course de Solidarnosc

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Mroz Active Jet 21u31'21"
2 Miche + 14"
3 LKT Team Brandenburg + 22"
4 Team Netapp + 24"
5 Zheroquadro Radenska + 26"
6 PSK Whirlpool-Author
7 Miche
8 ISD Continental Team + 28"
9 ISD Continental Team + 30"
10 Zheroquadro Radenska
11 Xacobeo Galicia
12 Romet Weltour Debica
13 CCC Polsat
14 Xacobeo Galicia
15 Mroz Active Jet + 33"
16 Telenet-Fidea + 38"
17 CDC - Cavaliere + 43"
18 Telenet-Fidea
19 ISD Continental Team
20 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
21 Xacobeo Galicia
22 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
23 DHL-Author
24 Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartu... + 49"
25 Partizan Srbija + 56"
26 CDC - Cavaliere + 1'33"
27 Aktio Group Mostosal Pula... + 1'43"
28 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 2'00"
29 Miche + 3'10"
30 Xacobeo Galicia + 4'02"
31 CDC - Cavaliere + 5'22"
32 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 6'45"
33 Miche + 6'50"
34 DHL-Author
35 CCC Polsat
36 Aktio Group Mostosal Pula...
37 Miche + 6'56"
38 Team Netapp + 7'06"
39 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 7'22"
40 DHL-Author + 7'27"
41 Romet Weltour Debica + 7'53"
42 Team Netapp + 9'34"
43 Mroz Active Jet + 9'39"
44 Mroz Active Jet
45 CDC - Cavaliere + 11'15"
46 LKT Team Brandenburg + 11'58"
47 Zheroquadro Radenska + 12'54"
48 ISD Continental Team + 12'55"
49 PSK Whirlpool-Author + 15'18"
50 ISD Continental Team + 15'43"
51 Aktio Group Mostosal Pula... + 15'48"
52 CCC Polsat
53 Romet Weltour Debica
54 DHL-Author
55 Legia-Felt
56 Zheroquadro Radenska
57 CCC Polsat
58 CCC Polsat
59 Selectie - Oekraine + 16'17"
60 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 16'20"
61 LKT Team Brandenburg + 16'21"
62 Zheroquadro Radenska + 16'33"
63 CDC - Cavaliere + 17'49"
64 CCC Polsat + 18'04"
65 Selectie - Oekraine + 18'07"
66 Legia-Felt + 18'17"
67 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 18'30"
68 Telenet-Fidea + 18'50"
69 Romet Weltour Debica + 20'31"
70 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 23'58"
71 LKT Team Brandenburg + 24'03"
72 Xacobeo Galicia + 24'16"
73 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 24'45"
74 PSK Whirlpool-Author + 25'31"
75 Team Netapp + 27'01"
76 Zheroquadro Radenska + 27'22"
77 PSK Whirlpool-Author + 28'17"
78 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 28'21"
79 Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartu... + 28'28"
80 Dukla Trencin Merida + 28'31"
81 Albi Vélo Sport + 28'48"
82 Selectie - Slovakije + 29'12"
83 Team Netapp + 29'50"
84 Team Netapp + 30'22"
85 LKT Team Brandenburg + 32'08"
86 CCC Polsat + 32'25"
87 LKT Team Brandenburg + 32'49"
88 Aktio Group Mostosal Pula... + 32'55"
89 Selectie - Oekraine + 33'01"
90 PSK Whirlpool-Author + 33'08"
91 Mroz Active Jet + 33'20"
92 Romet Weltour Debica + 34'08"
93 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 34'15"
94 Dukla Trencin Merida + 37'02"
95 Zheroquadro Radenska + 37'35"
96 Telenet-Fidea
97 Mroz Active Jet + 38'28"
98 Mroz Active Jet + 41'13"