Course de Solidarnosc

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bank BGZ 21u32'15"
2 Team Netapp + 5"
3 Selectie - Polen + 37"
4 Team Idea + 59"
5 Adria Mobil + 1'00"
6 Adria Mobil + 1'03"
7 Team Idea + 1'04"
8 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'05"
9 Bank BGZ + 1'07"
10 Selectie - Marokko + 1'09"
11 Team Idea
12 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'19"
13 BDC - Marcpol Team + 1'25"
14 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze... + 1'28"
15 ISD-Lampre Continental
16 CCC Polsat
17 Selectie - Polen + 1'35"
18 Nutrixxion Abus + 1'37"
19 Team Idea + 1'38"
20 Rusvelo
21 Whirlpool-Author
22 Dukla Trencin Merida
23 Rusvelo + 1'42"
24 Christina Watches-Onfone + 1'50"
25 BDC - Marcpol Team + 2'09"
26 Selectie - Marokko + 2'18"
27 Nutrixxion Abus + 2'37"
28 Metec Continental Cycling... + 2'50"
29 BDC - Marcpol Team + 3'08"
30 Team Idea + 3'09"
31 BDC - Marcpol Team + 3'54"
32 Rusvelo + 4'36"
33 BDC - Marcpol Team + 5'22"
34 LKT Team Brandenburg + 6'49"
35 Team NSP-Ghost + 7'04"
36 ISD-Lampre Continental + 7'05"
37 Team Netapp + 7'12"
38 Whirlpool-Author + 7'19"
39 Adria Mobil + 7'30"
40 Dukla Trencin Merida + 7'32"
41 Rusvelo + 8'00"
42 CCC Polsat + 8'08"
43 Team NSP-Ghost + 8'20"
44 Selectie - Zwitserland + 8'33"
45 Whirlpool-Author + 8'35"
46 Bank BGZ + 8'39"
47 Kolss Cycling Team + 8'49"
48 Bank BGZ
49 Dukla Trencin Merida + 8'51"
50 AC Sparta Praha + 10'16"
51 Kolss Cycling Team + 10'40"
52 ISD-Lampre Continental + 11'10"
53 Selectie - Marokko + 12'10"
54 Nutrixxion Abus + 13'03"
55 Dukla Trencin Merida + 13'34"
56 Metec Continental Cycling... + 13'48"
57 Metec Continental Cycling...
58 LKT Team Brandenburg
59 CCC Polsat + 14'12"
60 Selectie - Polen + 14'16"
61 Rusvelo + 14'21"
62 Dukla Trencin Merida + 14'23"
63 Rusvelo + 15'51"
64 Selectie - Oekraine + 15'52"
65 Metec Continental Cycling... + 16'10"
66 Adria Mobil + 18'12"
67 LKT Team Brandenburg + 18'43"
68 Adria Mobil + 19'33"
69 Selectie - Tsjechië + 20'01"
70 LKT Team Brandenburg + 20'44"
71 ISD-Lampre Continental + 20'52"
72 Metec Continental Cycling... + 20'53"
73 Selectie - Polen + 21'26"
74 Christina Watches-Onfone + 21'59"
75 CCC Polsat + 22'16"
76 Thüringer Energie Team + 22'29"
77 Team Netapp + 23'57"
78 Selectie - Polen + 24'10"
79 Christina Watches-Onfone + 25'06"
80 Whirlpool-Author + 26'12"
81 Kolss Cycling Team + 27'01"
82 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze...
83 Team Netapp + 27'29"
84 Adria Mobil + 28'15"
85 Selectie - Polen + 30'38"
86 Christina Watches-Onfone + 33'47"
87 Whirlpool-Author + 34'16"