Course de Solidarnosc

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 ISD Continental Team 14u59'17"
2 Bauknecht-Author + 1'53"
3 Team NSP-Ghost + 2'11"
4 Las Vegas Power Energy Dr... + 2'19"
5 Etixx - Ihned + 2'20"
6 LKT Team Brandenburg
7 Etixx - Ihned
8 Bank BGZ + 2'21"
9 Las Vegas Power Energy Dr... + 2'22"
10 Rusvelo
11 Las Vegas Power Energy Dr... + 2'23"
12 BDC - Marcpol Team + 2'24"
13 Selectie - Oekraine + 2'25"
14 Metec-TKH Continental CT
15 Rusvelo
16 Bauknecht-Author
17 Bank BGZ
18 Adria Mobil
19 Colombia
20 Adria Mobil
21 Christina Watches-Onfone
22 ISD Continental Team
23 Selectie - Polen
24 Caja Rural
25 CCC Polsat Polkowice
26 LKT Team Brandenburg
27 Team Wibatech - Brzeg
28 Rusvelo
29 CCC Polsat Polkowice
30 BDC - Marcpol Team
31 Etixx - Ihned
33 Bauknecht-Author
34 Selectie - Oekraine
35 Las Vegas Power Energy Dr...
36 Adria Mobil
37 CCC Polsat Polkowice
38 Adria Mobil + 2'51"
39 Adria Mobil + 3'00"
40 BDC - Marcpol Team + 3'01"
41 CCC Polsat Polkowice
42 Adria Mobil
43 Team NSP-Ghost + 3'11"
44 Kastro Team + 3'21"
45 Christina Watches-Onfone
46 BDC - Marcpol Team
47 CCC Polsat Polkowice
48 Colombia + 3'35"
49 ISD Continental Team + 3'57"
50 Colombia
51 Bauknecht-Author
52 Team NSP-Ghost + 4'02"
53 LKT Team Brandenburg + 4'26"
54 Bank BGZ + 4'27"
55 ISD Continental Team + 5'01"
56 Bauknecht-Author
57 Etixx - Ihned
58 Rusvelo + 5'57"
59 Selectie - Oekraine
60 Selectie - Polen
61 Team NSP-Ghost + 6'16"
62 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 6'19"
63 Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 6'21"
65 Colombia
66 Etixx - Ihned
67 Colombia
68 Selectie - Polen + 6'45"
69 Selectie - Polen + 6'53"
70 Bank BGZ + 7'15"
71 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 7'16"
72 Kolss Cycling Team + 8'25"
73 Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 8'40"
74 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 8'56"
75 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 9'03"
76 Team NSP-Ghost + 9'34"
77 Bauknecht-Author + 9'52"
78 ISD Continental Team + 9'54"
79 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 11'00"
80 Bank BGZ + 11'01"
81 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 11'18"
82 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 11'45"
83 Rusvelo + 11'47"
84 ISD Continental Team + 11'57"
85 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow + 12'06"
86 SKC Tufo Prostejov
87 Team NSP-Ghost + 12'42"
88 Rusvelo + 13'22"
89 LKT Team Brandenburg + 14'56"
90 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow + 15'02"
91 Selectie - Oekraine + 15'03"
92 Metec-TKH Continental CT
94 UniSA Australia + 16'01"
95 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow + 16'27"
96 Colombia + 16'33"
97 Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 18'11"
98 BDC - Marcpol Team + 18'56"
99 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow + 19'04"
100 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow + 19'09"
101 Team Wibatech - Brzeg
102 Selectie - Tsjechië + 20'47"
103 LKT Team Brandenburg
104 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow + 21'45"
105 Christina Watches-Onfone + 34'09"