Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Metec-TKH Continental CT 16u21'42"
2 ActiveJet Team + 15"
3 Kolss-BDC Team + 21"
4 Hincapie Racing Team + 29"
5 Belgian Cycling Talents + 30"
6 Team Kuota-Lotto
7 Wibatech Fuji
8 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 31"
9 Sunweb-Napoleon Games + 32"
10 Domin
11 Domin + 33"
12 Lotto Soudal U23
13 Whirlpool-Author
14 Cibel
15 ISD Continental Team
16 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho... + 36"
17 Belgian Cycling Talents + 39"
18 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 41"
19 SKC Tufo Prostejov
20 Selectie - Polen + 42"
21 Kolss-BDC Team
22 Whirlpool-Author + 47"
23 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 49"
24 Rietumu-Delfin
25 ISD Continental Team + 55"
26 ActiveJet Team
27 Team Kuota-Lotto
28 Telenet-Fidea + 57"
29 Wibatech Fuji
30 Vejus-TMF + 1'00"
31 Domin
32 ActiveJet Team + 1'01"
33 Domin + 1'02"
34 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'23"
35 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 1'31"
36 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
37 Telenet-Fidea + 1'38"
38 Selectie - Polen + 1'49"
39 Telenet-Fidea + 1'52"
40 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 1'54"
41 Telenet-Fidea
42 ActiveJet Team + 2'07"
43 ISD Continental Team + 2'11"
44 Whirlpool-Author + 2'12"
45 Lotto Soudal U23 + 2'17"
46 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'31"
47 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'43"
48 Wibatech Fuji + 2'50"
49 Selectie - Letland + 3'03"
50 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 3'08"
51 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 3'36"
52 Domin + 4'02"
53 Vejus-TMF + 4'14"
54 Whirlpool-Author + 4'18"
55 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 4'23"
56 Kolss-BDC Team + 4'39"
57 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska + 4'49"
58 ISD Continental Team + 5'08"
59 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 5'17"
60 Vejus-TMF + 5'27"
61 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 5'39"
62 Telenet-Fidea + 5'44"
63 Whirlpool-Author + 5'49"
64 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 5'56"
65 Domin + 6'11"
66 AC Sparta Praha + 6'22"
67 Team Kuota-Lotto + 6'23"
68 Selectie - Letland + 6'40"
69 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 6'45"
70 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 7'17"
71 Selectie - Italië + 7'42"
72 Whirlpool-Author + 7'43"
73 ActiveJet Team + 7'49"
74 Selectie - Polen + 7'58"
75 Rietumu-Delfin + 8'19"
76 AC Sparta Praha + 8'28"
77 Vejus-TMF + 9'01"
78 Lotto Soudal U23 + 9'02"
79 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 9'06"
80 ActiveJet Team + 9'40"
81 AC Sparta Praha + 9'48"
82 Vejus-TMF + 9'53"
83 Selectie - Polen + 9'57"
84 Wibatech Fuji + 10'26"
85 AC Sparta Praha + 11'13"
86 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 14'14"
87 Lotto Soudal U23 + 14'19"
88 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska + 15'18"
89 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 19'04"