Course de Solidarnosc

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Minsk Cycling Club 17u16'57"
2 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 12"
3 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 22"
4 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 24"
5 Klein Constantia
6 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT + 27"
7 Domin Sport
8 Steylaerts-Verona + 29"
9 Selectie - Polen
10 Whirlpool-Author
11 Klein Constantia
12 Kolss-BDC Team
13 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
14 LKT Team Brandenburg + 53"
15 Whirlpool-Author
16 Team Kuota-Lotto
17 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
18 Domin Sport + 59"
19 Domin Sport + 1'01"
20 Selectie - Polen + 1'29"
21 Selectie - Polen + 1'50"
22 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 1'53"
23 Metec-TKH Continental CT
24 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'39"
25 Klein Constantia + 4'12"
26 Whirlpool-Author + 4'13"
27 Kolss-BDC Team + 4'18"
28 Domin Sport + 4'21"
29 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT + 4'22"
30 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
31 Klein Constantia
32 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
33 AC Sparta Praha
34 Metec-TKH Continental CT
35 Whirlpool-Author
36 Klein Constantia
37 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
38 Lotto Soudal U23 + 4'59"
39 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT + 5'22"
40 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 6'07"
41 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT + 7'44"
42 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 8'00"
43 Selectie - Polen
44 Selectie - Polen + 8'01"
45 Selectie - Polen
46 Selectie - Polen
47 Kolss-BDC Team
48 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
49 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
50 Team Kuota-Lotto
51 Minsk Cycling Club
52 Domin Sport
53 Selectie - Polen + 8'36"
54 Whirlpool-Author + 8'49"
55 LKT Team Brandenburg + 8'58"
56 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 8'59"
57 Wibatech Fuji + 9'01"
58 Belgian Cycling Talents
59 Selectie - Polen
60 Lotto Soudal U23
61 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
62 Selectie - Polen
63 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
64 Selectie - Polen
65 Team Kuota-Lotto
66 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
67 Kolss-BDC Team
68 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 9'32"
69 Whirlpool-Author
70 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 10'01"
71 Selectie - Polen + 10'10"
72 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 10'32"
73 Big Hunter Seanese
74 LKT Team Brandenburg + 10'59"
75 AC Sparta Praha + 11'50"
76 Selectie - Litouwen
77 KingsNorth Int. Wheelers + 12'29"
78 Lotto Soudal U23 + 12'58"
79 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 12'59"
80 Selectie - Polen + 13'02"
81 AC Sparta Praha + 14'41"
82 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 14'49"
83 Selectie - Polen + 14'59"
84 Selectie - Polen + 15'53"
85 Domin Sport + 15'58"
86 Selectie - Polen + 16'38"
87 Minsk Cycling Club + 17'59"
88 Selectie - Polen + 18'11"
89 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 18'12"
90 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT + 18'29"
91 Lotto Soudal U23 + 19'38"
92 LKT Team Brandenburg + 22'34"