Course de Solidarnosc

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Voster Uniwheels Team 17u22'53"
2 Selectie - Polen + 10"
3 Selectie - Polen + 16"
4 Selectie - Polen + 23"
5 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 25"
6 Selectie - Polen
7 Elkov-Author + 26"
8 Metec-TKH Continental CT
9 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 28"
10 Metec-TKH Continental CT
11 Elkov-Author
12 Selectie - Polen + 2'12"
13 Metec-TKH Continental CT
14 Selectie - Polen + 4'53"
15 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 5'03"
16 Voster Uniwheels Team + 5'20"
17 Selectie - Duitsland + 5'21"
18 Elkov-Author + 8'14"
19 Belgian Cycling Talents + 8'28"
20 Selectie - Polen
21 Selectie - Letland + 8'30"
22 Kolss Cycling Team
23 Domin Sport + 8'35"
24 Staki - Technorama + 9'00"
25 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 10'01"
26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 10'12"
27 Selectie - Polen + 10'14"
28 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
29 Elkov-Author + 12'02"
30 Belgian Cycling Talents + 12'10"
31 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 12'56"
32 Wibatech 7R Fuji + 13'16"
33 Kolss Cycling Team + 13'31"
34 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 14'05"
35 Metec-TKH Continental CT
36 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 16'00"
37 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 16'04"
38 Wibatech 7R Fuji + 16'17"
39 Selectie - Polen + 16'21"
40 Selectie - Polen + 16'55"
41 Lotto Soudal U23 + 17'12"
42 Selectie - Duitsland + 17'28"
43 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 17'47"
44 Selectie - Tsjechië + 19'26"
45 Wibatech 7R Fuji + 20'47"
46 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 20'53"
47 Elkov-Author + 21'11"
48 Team Hurom + 21'24"
49 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 24'08"
50 Voster Uniwheels Team + 24'15"
51 Belgian Cycling Talents + 26'56"
52 Team Hurom
53 Belgian Cycling Talents
54 Selectie - Polen + 27'52"
55 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 28'18"
56 LKT Team Brandenburg + 29'36"
57 Belgian Cycling Talents + 29'37"
58 Domin Sport
59 Selectie - Tsjechië
60 Selectie - Letland + 30'10"
61 Kolss Cycling Team + 30'45"
62 Wibatech 7R Fuji + 32'10"
63 Selectie - Duitsland + 33'13"
64 Minsk Cycling Club + 33'52"
65 LKT Team Brandenburg + 33'54"
66 Selectie - Duitsland + 34'25"
67 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 36'13"
68 Selectie - Polen
69 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 36'35"
70 Selectie - Duitsland + 39'10"
71 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 39'57"
72 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
73 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 40'15"
74 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 40'25"
75 Selectie - Tsjechië + 42'38"
76 LKT Team Brandenburg
77 Selectie - Tsjechië
78 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
79 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
80 Selectie - Tsjechië + 43'01"
81 Kolss Cycling Team + 43'38"
82 Selectie - Polen + 43'44"
83 Selectie - Polen + 43'46"
84 Voster Uniwheels Team + 44'21"
85 LKT Team Brandenburg + 44'41"
86 LKT Team Brandenburg + 46'37"
87 Selectie - Duitsland + 46'39"
88 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 51'10"
89 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 53'31"
90 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 1u03'35"
91 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 1u04'18"
92 Selectie - Litouwen + 1u10'20"