Course de Solidarnosc

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Wibatech Merx 7R 17u19'28"
2 Wibatech Merx 7R + 17"
3 Lotto Soudal U23 + 23"
4 Selectie - Polen + 24"
5 Voster Uniwheels Team + 29"
6 Wibatech Merx 7R + 35"
7 Team Hurom + 1'03"
8 Selectie - Estland
9 AC Sparta Praha + 1'05"
10 Team Hurom
11 Metec-TKH Continental CT
12 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 1'26"
13 Voster Uniwheels Team + 2'01"
14 Minsk Cycling Club + 2'43"
15 Lotto Soudal U23 + 2'56"
16 Lotto Soudal U23 + 3'13"
17 Selectie - Slovakije + 3'27"
18 Voster Uniwheels Team
19 Lotto Soudal U23 + 3'31"
20 AC Sparta Praha
21 Selectie - Polen
22 AC Sparta Praha
23 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
24 Minsk Cycling Club
25 Selectie - Polen
26 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
27 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 3'38"
28 Lotto Soudal U23 + 3'45"
29
30 Selectie - Rusland + 4'08"
31 Selectie - Slovakije + 4'22"
32 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 4'25"
33 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'27"
34 Selectie - Oekraine
35 Staki - Technorama
36 Selectie - Polen
37 Selectie - Letland
38 Selectie - Polen
39 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
40 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'59"
41 Selectie - Letland + 5'26"
42 Selectie - Slovakije + 5'35"
43 Selectie - Rusland + 5'40"
44 Minsk Cycling Club + 5'42"
45 Minsk Cycling Club + 5'43"
46 Selectie - Letland + 5'47"
47 LViv Cycling Team + 5'55"
48 Voster Uniwheels Team + 6'15"
49 Selectie - Polen + 6'16"
50 Team Hurom + 6'21"
51 Selectie - Duitsland + 6'22"
52 Selectie - Oekraine + 6'30"
53 AC Sparta Praha + 6'36"
54 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 6'43"
55 Selectie - Polen + 6'59"
56 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 7'05"
57 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 7'10"
58 AC Sparta Praha + 7'24"
59 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 7'29"
60 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 7'31"
61 Klaipeda Cycling Team + 7'32"
62 Lokosphinx + 7'35"
63 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 7'37"
64 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 7'51"
65 Selectie - Rusland + 7'53"
66 Team Hurom + 7'55"
67 Selectie - Polen
68 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 7'59"
69 Selectie - Polen
70 Selectie - Rusland + 8'03"
71 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 8'10"
72 Selectie - Estland + 8'37"
73 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
74 Selectie - Polen + 8'51"
75 Selectie - Estland + 9'23"
76 Team Hurom + 9'33"
77 Selectie - Litouwen + 9'42"
78 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 10'13"
79 Selectie - Polen + 10'24"
80 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 10'31"
81 Wibatech Merx 7R + 10'38"
82 Selectie - Rusland + 10'48"
83 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 11'02"
84 Wibatech Merx 7R + 12'02"
85 Selectie - Duitsland + 12'23"
86 Selectie - Letland + 12'37"
87 Wibatech Merx 7R + 12'54"
88 Selectie - Polen + 14'01"
89 AC Sparta Praha + 14'06"
90 Selectie - Polen + 14'28"
91 + 14'30"
92 Selectie - Rusland + 15'36"
93 Selectie - Polen + 15'46"
94 Selectie - Rusland + 16'06"
95 Voster Uniwheels Team + 16'10"
96 Selectie - Estland + 16'12"
97 Selectie - Polen + 18'25"
98 Selectie - Letland + 19'35"
99 Voster Uniwheels Team + 20'50"
100 Selectie - Duitsland + 25'04"