Criterium des Espoirs

  • -

Rit 2a

Saint Jean de Luz - Col d'Ibardin (73km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 UC Chateauroux 36 1u53'25"
2 CC Marmande 47 + 4"
3 R.A.G.T. Semences
4 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme + 9"
5 AG2R Prévoyance + 16"
6 R.A.G.T. Semences + 37"
7 AG2R Prévoyance + 45"
8 AG2R Prévoyance + 1'12"
9 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 1'16"
10 R.A.G.T. Semences
11 AG2R Prévoyance
12 VC Roubaix Lille M + 1'21"
13 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
14 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme + 1'24"
15 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 1'25"
16 Entente Sud Gascogne + 1'33"
17 EC St Etienne Loire
18 EC St Etienne Loire
19 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
20 VC Roubaix Lille M
21 Entente Sud Gascogne
22 AVC Aixois + 1'40"
23 Euskatel - Gipuzkoa
24 Euskatel - Gipuzkoa
25 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
26 VC Roubaix Lille M + 1'45"
27 UC Chateauroux 36 + 1'49"
28 Entente Sud Gascogne
29 UC Chateauroux 36 + 1'54"
30 UC Artisienne + 1'59"
31 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
32 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
33 US Montauban 82
34 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
35 Euskatel - Gipuzkoa
36 VC Roubaix Lille M
37 Euskatel - Gipuzkoa
38 R.A.G.T. Semences
39 Blois CAC Loire & Cher
40 EC St Etienne Loire
41 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
42 CC Marmande 47
43 AVC Aixois
44 Entente Sud Gascogne + 2'14"
45 US Montauban 82
46 VC Roubaix Lille M
47 Entente Sud Gascogne
48 AVC Aixois + 2'23"
49 CC Marmande 47
50 R.A.G.T. Semences + 2'37"
51 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 2'51"
52 Deux Sèvres Cyclisme + 3'13"
53 VC Roubaix Lille M + 3'27"
54 Entente Sud Gascogne + 4'09"
55 Team Bridgestone Anchor + 4'38"
56 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO + 5'33"
57 EC St Etienne Loire
58 UC Chateauroux 36
59 Entente Sud Gascogne + 7'21"
60 CC Marmande 47 + 7'35"
61 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
62 EC St Etienne Loire
63 UCSL Lotus - MBK
64 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
65 EC St Etienne Loire
66 Blois CAC Loire & Cher
67 VC Roubaix Lille M
68 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
69 AVC Aixois + 8'46"
70 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 9'45"
71 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
72 CC Marmande 47
73 VC Roubaix Lille M + 9'57"
74 US Montauban 82
75 CC Marmande 47
76 UC Artisienne
77 UC Chateauroux 36
78 US Montauban 82
79 CC Marmande 47
80 AG2R Prévoyance
81 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
82 Entente Sud Gascogne
83 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
84 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
85 UC Chateauroux 36 + 10'12"
86 Team Bridgestone Anchor + 10'17"
87 UC Chateauroux 36 + 10'32"
88 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 11'05"
89 Entente Sud Gascogne + 11'53"
90 UC Artisienne + 12'39"
91 Deux Sèvres Cyclisme + 13'50"
92 Euskatel - Gipuzkoa + 16'13"
93 VC Roubaix Lille M + 16'14"
94 Blois CAC Loire & Cher + 16'23"
95 R.A.G.T. Semences